# name sum
1 Thomas Schubert
AC Pirna
1881.43
2 Marcus Menge
FC Kamenz
1867.11
3 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1865.82
4 Paul Anklam
Akaflieg Dresden
1835.48
5 Alexander Schlei
Görlitzer FSC
1832.60
6 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1727.66
7 Matthias Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1715.26
8 Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
1697.43
9 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1684.85
10 Robert Mettin
FK Roitzschjora
1667.87
11 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1658.25
12 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
1656.05
13 Steffen Tölg
FK Roitzschjora
1617.41
14 Michael Lucas
FC Kamenz
1577.99
15 Frank Lukas
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1570.41
16 Torsten Kislat
FC Oschatz
1488.98
17 Christopher Kunze
Görlitzer FSC
1458.35
18 Sebastian Nägel
FK Roitzschjora
1438.34
19 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
1410.75
20 Karl-Heinz Wolf
Görlitzer FSC
1410.57
21 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
1399.83
22 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
1350.44
23 Wolfgang Dietz
FC Kamenz
1319.64
24 Ulrike Egerer
Akaflieg Dresden
1294.76
25 Uwe Augustin
AC Pirna
1287.87
26 Jörn Uwe Pohl
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1268.32
27 Rolf Barthel
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1261.19
28 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
1253.90
29 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1249.92
30 Sebastian Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1248.45
31 Jens Hanke
FK Roitzschjora
1190.65
32 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1111.57
33 Lutz-Peter Kern
FC Kamenz
1065.59
34 Thomas Melde
AC Pirna
1063.94
35 Tom Glende
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
1042.97
36 Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
1023.71
37 Jan Krumbholz
FC Oschatz
974.32
38 Hannes Rienecker
Akaflieg Dresden
971.36
39 Wolfgang Szamaitat
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
969.12
40 Sandro Könnecke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
968.04
41 Ronny Scholz
FC Leipzig-Taucha
926.48
42 Julia Steffen
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
901.31
43 Harald Lehmann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
893.44
44 Karl-Ernst Häntzschel
AC Pirna
879.22
45 Roland Ritter
AC Pirna
863.09
46 Fred Schmalwasser
AC Pirna
841.63
47 Daniel Tiebel
FC Langhennersdorf
830.88
48 Sebastian Thiel
AC Zwickau
825.67
49 Sandro Rutz
Rothenburger LSV
816.18
50 Raik Fechner
Görlitzer FSC
809.70
Rent a Glider
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
FLARM
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM