# name sum
1 Gingy Bucher
LSC Schliersee
2597.52
2 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
2595.81
3 Axel Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
2329.52
4 Florian Hafner
FSC Giebelstadt
2167.92
5 Martin Müller
AFZ Unterwössen
2131.91
6 Jens Becker
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2125.19
7 Hubert Hautmann
LSV Beilngries
1943.54
8 Hannes Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1861.47
9 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
1837.60
10 Juergen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
1804.43
11 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1742.81
12 Andreas Eiseler
AFZ Unterwössen
1662.07
13 Florian Boehlke
LSV Schwabmünchen
1656.99
14 Roland. Schleyer
AC Schweinfurt
1644.65
15 Ben Ziberi
SFG Lechfeld
1613.47
16 Dominik Zuber
SFC Lauf
1612.16
17 Thomas Amberger
FC Nürnberg
1552.10
18 Rainer Maack
AFZ Unterwössen
1521.36
19 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1511.74
20 Roy Simon
LSV Straubing
1469.30
21 Stefan Meiler
LSV Albatros
1400.42
22 Max Dengel
LSV Landshut
1397.93
23 Michael Seischab
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1337.63
24 Arnulf Koch
LSC Kitzingen
1294.59
25 Hans Mayer
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1294.05
26 Lucia Steinke
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1286.78
27 Dennis Hönisch
AFZ Unterwössen
1276.19
28 Heinz Hauptmann
SFG Lechfeld
1236.72
29 Christian Goetz
FSV Gunzenhausen
1230.21
30 Maria Schneider
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
1226.07
31 Wolfgang Schieck
SFZ Königsdorf
1220.46
32 Johann Then
AFZ Unterwössen
1218.83
33 Gerhard Sindermann
LSV Zellertal
1209.31
34 Horst Brettel
SFG Werdenfels
1207.62
35 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1204.27
36 Robert Ackermann
LSV Straubing
1167.33
37 Josef Hofmeister
Westallgäuer LSG
1164.24
38 Jürgen Gebert
LSV Albatros
1156.33
39 Josef Liebl
LSV Straubing
1142.62
40 Peter Hoffmann
FSV Marktoberdorf
1123.32
41 Ernst Messner
LSC Schliersee
1096.64
42 Günther Meyer
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
1093.16
43 Matthias Meunier
LSV Kaufbeuren
1088.97
44 Florian Thiede
LSV Kaufbeuren
1071.16
45 Timo Fischer-Menzel
PSV Nürnberg
1055.98
46 Peter Schertenleib
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1053.11
47 Wolfgang Günther
Ultraleicht- und Drachenfliegerclub Forst Sengenthal e.V.
1050.24
48 Holger Fuhr
AFZ Unterwössen
1047.13
49 Sebastian Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1041.36
50 Matthias Albert
SFG Bad Kissingen
1021.18
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
binder
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
HPH
Siebert
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM