# name sum
1 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
2455.20
2 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2156.35
3 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
2105.94
4 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2101.10
5 Sabrina Vogt
AC Schwarzheide
1986.31
6 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1773.91
7 MATHIAS HABERTAG
LSV Neuhausen
1678.16
8 Karsten Maixner
LSV Neuhausen
1625.53
9 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
1622.56
10 Stefan Schumann
LSV Neuhausen
1452.51
11 Jürg Holland
FK Brandenburg
1145.23
12 Matthias Gedan
FC Schönhagen
1133.12
13 Felix Gottschalk
FK Brandenburg
1121.29
14 Peter Schlenner
FK Eggersdorf
1115.34
15 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1112.36
16 Max Lemke
FK Brandenburg
1038.01
17 Dennis Tosch
FK Brandenburg
1013.05
18 Andre Augennadel
FK Brandenburg
968.74
19 Marius Wisheth
FC Bronkow
958.31
20 Bernhard Schulz
FSC Kyritz
958.07
21 Axel Jank
LSV Neuhausen
957.28
22 Martin Hiekel
LSV Neuhausen
879.63
23 Günter Nischan
LSV Neuhausen
839.67
24 Dietmar Rehder
LSC Havelland
819.37
25 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
766.05
26 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
764.91
27 Stephan Genilke
FSV Finsterwalde
759.67
28 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
716.97
29 Hilmar Schacht
FK Wittstock
711.93
30 Steffen Kubitz
LSV Neuhausen
711.33
31 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
703.42
32 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
687.81
33 Alexandra Kirchner
LSV Neuhausen
663.29
34 Paul Rathmann
FC Strausberg
662.01
35 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
651.25
36 Rouven Lehmann
FC Strausberg
626.88
37 Wolf-Dieter Keutterling
FK Eggersdorf
621.54
38 Bert Minske
FK Brandenburg
585.38
39 Bernd Goretzki
FK Brandenburg
550.87
40 Achim Strabel
FSC Kyritz
542.94
41 Ingolf Behr
FC Schönhagen
458.58
42 Ingo Fischer
LSV Neuhausen
450.49
43 Jürgen Arndtz
AC Schwarzheide
425.57
44 Robert Krüger
FK Wittstock
417.23
45 Peter Etzrodt
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
394.44
46 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
394.00
47 Andreas Lachmann
FK Brandenburg
384.58
48 Julius Gäde
FC Strausberg
362.09
49 Uwe Wilhelm
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
348.50
50 Sascha Dahten
AC Schwarzheide
335.40
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bürklin
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Rent a Glider
binder
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH