# name sum
1 Steffen Göttler
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
3139.36
2 Joachim Schwenk
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
2545.56
3 Katharina von Podewils
LSV Schwarzwald
1999.59
4 Alexander Spaeth
AC Esslingen
1990.31
5 Ulrich Deck
LSG Rheinstetten
1952.76
6 Julian Klemm
FSC Mühlacker
1649.61
7 Nicolas Ochs
LSV Linkenheim
1634.88
8 Marvin Krieg
FLG Waldstetten
1576.66
9 Marco Barth
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
1524.79
10 Dominik Senner
Akaflieg Tuebingen
1388.11
11 christoph schelb
Akaflieg Tuebingen
1322.05
12 Philipp Funk
FG Ellwangen
1212.44
13 Heiko Schwenk
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1212.28
14 timo lehrke
FG Freudenstadt
1203.56
15 Sven Killinger
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
1159.01
16 Sven Koch
FSG Öhringen
1114.56
17 Peter Nübling
FSV Laichingen
1085.21
18 Cornelius von Podewils
LSV Schwarzwald
1057.98
19 Simon Schmidt-Meinzer
SFV Mannheim
1054.08
20 Sebastian Nägel
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
1049.77
21 Philipp Schulz
FG Geislingen/Steige
1024.56
22 Kevin Jehle
FSV Tübingen
1021.89
23 Felix Brockmann
SFG Singen
1019.30
24 Michele Zanin
LSV Biberach
994.78
25 Florian Brockmann
SFG Singen
990.96
26 Martin Gottschaldt
MLV Müllheim
986.35
27 Christian Rassl
FG Geislingen/Steige
984.40
28 Jan Ultsch
AC Esslingen
938.59
29 Tim Engelhardt
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
923.64
30 Philipp Butz
FG Offenburg
902.89
31 Alexander Heuberger
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
866.04
32 Matthias Jungkurth
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
865.97
33 Tobias Hoch
FSV Mössingen
864.46
34 Janina Koelle
FG Geislingen/Steige
857.78
35 Hannah Schimmels
FG Geislingen/Steige
818.33
36 Andreas G.J. Klein
FSV Wächtersberg
796.88
37 Tobias Lohner
Akaflieg Stuttgart
796.24
38 Johannes Claaß
FG Gingen/Fils
779.45
39 Alexander Nusko
FLG Waldstetten
743.30
40 Felix Bächle
FLG Grabenstetten
735.47
41 Reinhold Matthias Mallik
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
725.19
42 Joachim Kölle
FSV Laichingen
703.19
43 Kristian Kreuzer
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
664.59
44 Simon Schmitz
FSC Pforzheim
653.71
45 Markus Beerhalter
FG Ellwangen
612.83
46 Daniel Waldvogel
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
569.22
47 Dominic Staufer
SFG Singen
520.61
48 Benjamin Matthiß
FLG Lahr
510.41
49 Felix Poch
FLG Blaubeuren
491.47
50 Max Nagel
FSV Fischachtal
482.30
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
HPH
IMI Gliding
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
FLARM