# name sum
1 Steffen Göttler
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
3139.36
2 Alexander Almon
LSV Neuwied
3055.22
3 Nicolas Seidl
AC Braunschweig
3006.72
4 Sebastian Horstmann
LSV Sauerland
2992.97
5 Sabrina Vogt
AC Schwarzheide
2955.52
6 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2922.48
7 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
2920.12
8 Robin Horstmann
LSV Sauerland
2915.13
9 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
2707.86
10 Markus Schart
FC Schönebeck
2565.45
11 Joachim Schwenk
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
2545.56
12 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2509.23
13 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2454.65
14 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2443.90
15 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2440.28
16 Heiko Braden
AC Braunschweig
2413.63
17 Michael Otzipka
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
2379.31
18 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2342.46
19 Philipp Bagus
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
2335.44
20 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
2310.27
21 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
2293.81
22 Daniel Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2252.31
23 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
2251.47
24 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2206.77
25 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
2173.19
26 Hannes Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2129.09
27 Christoph Spank
Aero Team Klix
2113.59
28 Bernhard Scheiff
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
2060.74
29 Bennet Eichhorn
FV Celle
2047.36
30 Tobias Maisel
LSG Münchberg
2031.93
31 Katharina von Podewils
LSV Schwarzwald
1999.59
32 Alexander Spaeth
AC Esslingen
1990.31
33 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
1984.74
34 Felix Bauer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1970.24
35 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
1959.15
36 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1956.74
37 Karen Wilken
FSVO Reinheim
1954.56
38 Ulrich Deck
LSG Rheinstetten
1952.76
39 Michael Dirmeier
LSV Regensburg
1805.02
40 Axel Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1725.41
41 Bert Henn
AC Idar-Oberstein
1720.58
42 Tobias Bieniek
SF Niederberg Heilig
1712.51
43 Fabian Krause
Kölner Segelflieger
1708.84
44 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1692.32
45 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
1688.30
46 Julian Klemm
FSC Mühlacker
1649.61
47 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1644.20
48 Nicolas Ochs
LSV Linkenheim
1634.88
49 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1616.65
50 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1611.46
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
Air Avionics
HPH
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
binder