# name sum
1 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2922.48
2 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2454.65
3 Ralf Andrich
AC Pirna
2433.36
4 Karl-Heinz Wolf
Görlitzer FSC
2342.82
5 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
2310.27
6 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
2251.47
7 Michael Lucas
FC Kamenz
2148.16
8 Christoph Spank
Aero Team Klix
2113.59
9 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
2086.13
10 Thomas Melde
AC Pirna
2019.16
11 Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
1951.05
12 Franco Fritzsch
AC Pirna
1779.89
13 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
1766.48
14 Lutz-Peter Kern
FC Kamenz
1762.90
15 Rolf Barthel
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1749.44
16 Karl-Heinz Dannhauer
FC Oschatz
1675.49
17 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1616.65
18 Alexander Schlei
Görlitzer FSC
1564.95
19 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
1558.97
20 Lutz Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1534.30
21 Matthias Schramm
FC Großenhain
1477.88
22 Robert Mettin
FK Roitzschjora
1474.48
23 Sebastian Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1452.69
24 Karl-Ernst Häntzschel
AC Pirna
1366.14
25 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
1347.01
26 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1273.22
27 Uwe Augustin
AC Pirna
1257.41
28 Steffen Tölg
FK Roitzschjora
1248.92
29 Torsten Kislat
FC Oschatz
1231.95
30 Leonard Bulitta
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1213.83
31 Paul Anklam
Akaflieg Dresden
1208.69
32 Jörn Uwe Pohl
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1207.63
33 Christopher Kunze
Görlitzer FSC
1189.90
34 Marcus Menge
FC Kamenz
1174.30
35 Stefan Motschenbacher
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1129.38
36 Manfred Iltzsche
AC Pirna
1115.40
37 Wolfgang Dietz
FC Kamenz
1103.14
38 Thomas Schubert
AC Pirna
1088.93
39 Sascha Knoll
FK Auerbach/V.
1062.50
40 Vera Shishlakova
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1060.83
41 Thomas Hölig
FK Auerbach/V.
1059.79
42 Julia Steffen
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1023.20
43 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
1016.53
44 uwe szoebb
AC Pirna
1014.81
45 Rico Sprenger
FK Auerbach/V.
993.24
46 Matthias Kühne
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
992.69
47 Wolfgang Szamaitat
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
990.13
48 Jan Krumbholz
FC Oschatz
988.99
49 Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
953.89
50 Harald Lehmann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
943.81
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
Tost
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher