# name sum
1 Axel Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1725.41
2 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
1560.00
3 Steffen Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1474.04
4 Frank Hardt
Dithmarscher LSV
1430.38
5 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
1334.96
6 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1314.78
7 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1306.42
8 Christian Weidner
LSV Kiel
1239.02
9 Jörg Oehmigen
LSV Flensburg
1187.90
10 Alexander Dodel
Segelflug Aukrug
1155.91
11 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
934.36
12 Markus Lentin
Segelflug Aukrug
895.46
13 Tobias Wippich
SFG Leck
821.78
14 Ulf Menge
FSC Neumünster
773.07
15 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
636.40
16 Rainer Marczyschewski
LSV Flensburg
635.70
17 Martin Knops
AeC Kropp
619.52
18 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
582.62
19 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
579.16
20 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
554.67
21 Volker Markussen
SFG Husum
552.92
22 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
550.40
23 Nils Wargenau
LSV Flensburg
530.97
24 Sascha Molitor
Dithmarscher LSV
502.79
25 Hendrik Wenzel
Segelflug Aukrug
499.09
26 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
463.58
27 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
458.86
28 Klaus Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
444.69
29 Percy Sandhoff
Dithmarscher LSV
442.20
30 Martin Brandt
Segelflug Aukrug
435.31
31 Manfred Hahnrath
FSC Neumünster
427.44
32 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
337.69
33 Torsten Wolter
FSC Neumünster
331.51
34 Johannes Loers
Dithmarscher LSV
330.57
35 Ullrich Groening
LSV Kreis Segeberg
306.40
36 Matthias Dubbick
LSV Südtondern e.V.
284.68
37 Rainer Christiansen
SFG Leck
281.86
38 Britta Lipstreu
Dithmarscher LSV
262.07
39 Boris Holtorf
FSC Neumünster
256.05
40 Hans Joachim Storm
SFG Leck
250.37
41 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
239.94
42 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
236.38
43 Wilfried Graupner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
234.25
44 Hans-Ulrich Henningsen
LSV Südtondern e.V.
230.59
45 Christian Fründt
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
229.08
46 Reinhard Schwörer
Segelflug Aukrug
223.22
47 Christian Scheel
SFG Leck
220.40
48 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
214.01
49 Joachim Bracker
Segelflug Aukrug
209.73
50 Thomas Böttcher
Segelflug Aukrug
206.83
Bürklin
HPH
Tost
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
binder
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Air Avionics
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM