# name sum
1 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2766.18
2 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2509.23
3 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2351.98
4 Daniel Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2252.31
5 Marco Rodd
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1779.62
6 Jan Lippert
Warener LSV
1517.01
7 Thomas Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
1504.54
8 Alexander Maaß
LSC Ueckerfalken
1501.00
9 Gunnar Bock
Warener LSV
1500.00
10 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1417.54
11 Marko Ihrke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1380.71
12 Mario Eggert
SFC Greifswald
1320.37
13 Carsten Tschiesche
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1265.07
14 Ingo Stahlkopf
FC Rostock
1168.94
15 Guido Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
1128.74
16 Hennry Gärtner
LSC Ueckerfalken
1128.67
17 Rolf Beier
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1110.29
18 Jens Middelborg
FC Rostock
1066.60
19 Arne Jahn
SFC Greifswald
995.56
20 Robert Finke
LSC Ueckerfalken
950.50
21 Arne Myrach
LSC Ueckerfalken
941.24
22 Axel Herrmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
845.82
23 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
779.81
24 Norman Tessnow
Warener LSV
770.64
25 Marcus Golz
LSC Ueckerfalken
729.13
26 Antje Senske
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
721.07
27 Jörg Hilberling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
704.84
28 Sven-Olaf Graeff
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
693.33
29 Ernst-Dieter Klinkenberg
FC Rostock
677.72
30 Steffen Mehnert
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
652.31
31 Ronald Kayser
SFC Greifswald
622.43
32 Andreas Seidemann
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
613.13
33 Henrik Luther
AC Güstrow
605.27
34 Michael Schell
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
596.20
35 Frank Schwanengel
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
595.69
36 Angret Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
534.85
37 Gunnar Hufnagel
FC Rostock
516.73
38 Daniel Lenz
LSC Ueckerfalken
509.15
39 Jan Henning Thiel
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
508.85
40 Rudi Kiel
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
502.08
41 Stefan Jakubek
LSC Ueckerfalken
494.34
42 Dirk Peters
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
465.28
43 Gerhard Lindemann
FC Rostock
435.72
44 Volker Bertram
LSC Ueckerfalken
390.74
45 Andre Schmidt
FC Rostock
389.78
46 Michael Ramm
AC Güstrow
371.88
47 Holger Fernholz
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
360.37
48 H_Joachim Bobusch
LSG Rechlin/Lärz e.V
346.06
49 Carl Cepnik
LSC Ueckerfalken
339.51
50 Peter Schumacher
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
339.22
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
Siebert
LXNAV
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
binder
Tost
FLARM
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes