# name sum
1 Sebastian Horstmann
LSV Sauerland
2039.11
2 Robin Horstmann
LSV Sauerland
1920.08
3 Tobias Welsch
LfV Greven
1543.18
4 Julian Hilbig
LSG Paderborn
1396.22
5 Tobias Bieniek
SF Niederberg Heilig
1380.90
6 Andreas Machai
LSV Radevormwald
1330.86
7 Michael Seidel
FSG Datteln Bork
1310.45
8 Marcel Reuber
LSG Lippe-Südost
1304.01
9 Hans-Christian Früh
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
1259.10
10 Philipp Bagus
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
1256.31
11 Philipp Breidenbach
LSG Menden
1244.76
12 Andreas Cronrath
LV Oberberg
1236.86
13 Michael Roche
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1178.18
14 Kevin Holota
SF Niederberg Heilig
1170.68
15 Michael Pagel
LV Aachen
1119.39
16 Heinrich Lang
LSV Eschendorf
1100.31
17 Maximilian Schaefer
VfL Mönchengladbach
1074.22
18 Michael Schulze Langenhorst
Coesfelder LSV
1070.91
19 Lukas Kuhlmann
Coesfelder LSV
1058.26
20 David Neuber
LSV Radevormwald
1047.42
21 Andre Cornelsen
SF Niederberg Heilig
1032.15
22 Michael Brandes
LfV Greven
965.08
23 Hendrik Sicking
Coesfelder LSV
938.00
24 Marcel Brinkmann
LSG Paderborn
923.11
25 Felix Hoffmann
Aero Club Bünde
921.36
26 Tobias Breidenbach
LSG Menden
900.93
27 André Niggenaber
FSG Soest
898.14
28 Peter90 Remy
LSV Goch
894.10
29 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
860.83
30 Bernhard Scheiff
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
853.82
31 Timo Geldmacher
LSV Radevormwald
832.14
32 Pascal Eilrich
Fliegergruppe Plettenberg
826.37
33 Moritz Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
825.10
34 Christina Niggenaber
FSG Soest
808.75
35 Sven Henrich
LSV Ferndorf-Lennestadt
785.70
36 Marek Eichhorn
LSG Lippe-Südost
755.59
37 Bastian Roser
LSG Lippe-Südost
749.19
38 Patrick Küster
LSV Radevormwald
735.20
39 Michael Tausch
Aero Club Bad Oeynhausen
726.58
40 Maik Kühlenborg
FSG Soest
720.16
41 Fabian Meisel
LV Oberberg
707.51
42 Henning Pewny
LSV Sauerland
695.78
43 Jan Eichhorn
LSG Lippe-Südost
663.80
44 Rudolf Emmerich
FSV Emmerich-Rees
640.67
45 Jaqueline Bets
FSG Datteln Bork
628.16
46 Nico Huhn
SFC Bergneustadt
626.59
47 Frederic von Bose
Aero Club Bünde
600.56
48 Leonard Gondecki
LSV Herne-Wanne Eickel
582.33
49 Tobias Stramma
LSV Unna-Schwerte
567.71
50 Jan-Hendrik Plumhoff
Aero Club Bad Oeynhausen
538.08
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
HPH
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding