# name sum
1 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1943.05
2 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1681.01
3 Michael Marquardt
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1492.32
4 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1373.37
5 Sebastian Siebert
Mittelhessischer Ver
1360.55
6 Max Klenk
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1255.47
7 Annika Wolff
SFC Riedelbach
1248.33
8 Julian Semik
LSC Bad Homburg
1163.42
9 Kai Dummann
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1071.58
10 Thomas Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
988.36
11 Jan Diehl
VfL Asslar
876.36
12 Mike Nierste
LSV Hofgeismar
855.77
13 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
845.18
14 Jan Omsels
LSV Homberg/Ohm
756.08
15 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
691.66
16 Pascal Baier
SGS Pohlheim
666.83
17 Benjamin Heinrich Wolf
LSV Homberg/Ohm
540.23
18 Simone Schulz
Akaflieg Frankfurt
515.37
19 Johannes Hof
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
437.36
20 Jens Faulhaber
SGS Pohlheim
339.07
21 Christian Düber
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
267.51
22 Lukas Schaeffner
VfL Asslar
242.70
23 Felix Maier
FSVO Reinheim
235.38
24 Benjamin Soppa
Akaflieg Darmstadt
222.34
25 Fabian Knapp
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
215.61
26 Matthias Schroers
Akaflieg Darmstadt
174.73
27 Martin Lehmann
SFC Riedelbach
158.94
28 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
149.54
29 Tobias Stein
Mittelhessischer Ver
136.03
30 Carmen Müller
SFG Gedern
115.81
31 Ronny Rossberg
LSC Bad Homburg
113.94
32 Jannik Beule
FSG Elz
111.54
33 Eike Hausmann
LSV Wolfhagen
106.37
34 Daniel Strobel
FSG Elz
100.81
35 Lars Liebert
AC Bad Nauheim
99.23
36 Tim Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
96.78
37 Tobias Stein
LSV Bad Hersfeld
93.27
38 Rene Breitenbach
SGS Pohlheim
90.96
39 Ricardo Schrod
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
89.76
40 Alexander Lichtenberg
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
88.63
41 Christian Westphal
AC Langenselbold
86.96
42 Max Gödde
LSV Hofgeismar
84.95
43 Felix Neumann
KVFL Marburg
84.74
44 Marvin Schneider
LSC Babenhausen
81.75
45 Matthias Bode
FSV Giessen
80.82
46 Florian Walter
LSC Bad Homburg
70.00
47 Florian Dufner
AC Bad Nauheim
67.95
48 Lucas Harbig
LSC Bad Homburg
60.88
49 Niklas Becker
KVFL Marburg
59.23
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Tost
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
FLARM