# name sum
1 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2042.26
2 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
1740.90
3 Dennis Krull
FC Schönebeck
1698.56
4 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
1546.16
5 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1420.24
6 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
1243.37
7 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
1208.92
8 Markus Schart
FC Schönebeck
1175.03
9 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1144.15
10 Robert Liepelt
LSV Ostharz
1080.18
11 Martin Hölzer
FSV Halle-Oppin
1062.39
12 Wolfgang Paepke
AC Stendal
987.24
13 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
961.99
14 Martin Rinker
FSV Halle-Oppin
961.23
15 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
921.88
16 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
904.13
17 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
864.32
18 Torsten Bunk
LSV Salzwedel
824.57
19 Marcus Riemann
SFK Magdeburg
801.09
20 Bastian Neumeyer
AC Ballenstedt
707.21
21 Frank Hartmann
SFK Magdeburg
588.36
22 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
584.10
23 Uwe Pohland
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
555.30
24 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
461.63
25 Thomas Gladow
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
455.08
26 Vladimir Kochkin
SFK Magdeburg
429.30
27 Florian Gille
AC Ballenstedt
405.92
28 Uwe Nitz
FSV Halle-Oppin
389.11
29 Andreas Dahms
FSV Halle-Oppin
376.54
30 Benjamin Arlt
FSV Halle-Oppin
360.64
31 Boris Chernopyatov
SFK Magdeburg
342.28
32 Tilo Blume
AC Ballenstedt
333.42
33 Jürgen Dahms
FSV Halle-Oppin
316.51
34 Evelyn Klocke
LSV Ostharz
261.16
35 Ullrich Hötling
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
219.97
36 Marc Friesecke
SFK Magdeburg
216.81
37 Marten Giese
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
197.98
38 Fabian Finster
FC Schönebeck
192.33
39 Gerald Bley
FC Schönebeck
191.39
40 Christian Fehse
LSV Salzwedel
189.06
41 Sebastian Groebel
FSV Halle-Oppin
176.17
42 Daniel Kujak
FC Dessau
148.85
43 Stefan Beyer
SFK Magdeburg
146.93
44 Artur Müller
FC Dessau
137.10
45 Dirk Jesko
SFK Magdeburg
134.34
46 Steffen Melcher
FC Schönebeck
128.29
47 Michael Hengst
FSV Halle-Oppin
127.33
48 Florian Gang
FC Schönebeck
112.23
49 Martin Helmuth
SFK Magdeburg
106.11
50 Gunar Wagner
SFK Magdeburg
105.27
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Tost
ILEC
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH