# name sum
1 Sabrina Vogt
AC Schwarzheide
2195.21
2 Bernd Goretzki
FK Brandenburg
1894.66
3 Bernhard Schulz
FSC Kyritz
1685.19
4 Sascha Dahten
AC Schwarzheide
1547.60
5 Florian Thiede
AC Perleberg
1455.65
6 MATHIAS HABERTAG
LSV Neuhausen
1448.50
7 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FK Eggersdorf
1435.08
8 Hilmar Schacht
FK Wittstock
1368.65
9 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1353.22
10 Karsten Maixner
LSV Neuhausen
1350.60
11 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
1329.43
12 Jörg Mühlmann
FK Wittstock
1312.86
13 Patrick Hönicke
FC Strausberg
1304.70
14 Jürg Holland
FK Brandenburg
1283.76
15 Max Lemke
FC Strausberg
1272.85
16 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1253.42
17 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1235.84
18 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1210.32
19 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
1179.23
20 Christopher Schiese
FC Schönhagen
1163.98
21 Michael Ebel
FK Brandenburg
1156.53
22 Henry Prenzlow
FK Brandenburg
1109.16
23 Denny Bernsee
FK Eggersdorf
1088.76
24 Ingolf Behr
FC Schönhagen
1087.85
25 Andreas Lachmann
FK Brandenburg
1061.78
26 Matthias Gedan
FC Schönhagen
1009.13
27 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
993.97
28 Andre Augennadel
FK Brandenburg
966.08
29 Marko Alder
FSC Kyritz
918.67
30 Friedemann Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
909.07
31 Roland Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
892.08
32 Achim Strabel
FSC Kyritz
888.77
33 Kilian Mähne
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
858.23
34 Siegfried Kuntermann
FK Wittstock
806.11
35 Franz Grobbel
FC Strausberg
797.47
36 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
735.21
37 Hiltmar Kramer
AC Schwarzheide
695.36
38 Ulrich Baum
FK Brandenburg
685.89
39 Peter Etzrodt
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
645.55
40 Axel Jank
LSV Neuhausen
635.22
41 Bernd Wobar
FC Bronkow
623.89
42 Daniel Binder
LSV Neuhausen
607.34
43 Sebastian Diderich
FC Schönhagen
595.19
44 Peter Schlenner
FK Eggersdorf
584.58
45 Achim Schmid
FC Schönhagen
566.64
46 Stephan Genilke
FSV Finsterwalde
529.81
47 Wolf-Dieter Keutterling
FK Eggersdorf
524.22
48 Günter Nischan
LSV Neuhausen
512.18
49 Robert Krüger
FK Wittstock
510.38
50 Florian Diepold
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
476.72
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Tost
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider