# name sum
1 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
1967.36
2 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
1909.03
3 Christoph Spank
Aero Team Klix
1702.34
4 Thomas Schubert
AC Pirna
1581.69
5 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1558.27
6 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
1528.17
7 Brian Rechenberger
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1432.92
8 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1426.85
9 Daniel Schönherr
FC Grossrückerswalde
1366.31
10 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1353.18
11 Max Prien
FK Roitzschjora
1351.36
12 Simon Razniewski
AC Pirna
1322.58
13 Christian Peine
FC Kamenz
1320.38
14 Frank Adam
Aero Team Klix
1241.32
15 Rico Sprenger
FK Auerbach/V.
1195.26
16 Sebastian Schramm
FC Großenhain
1175.75
17 Armin Ketzel
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
1120.47
18 Martin Pohl
Akaflieg Dresden
936.67
19 Paul Anklam
Akaflieg Dresden
922.93
20 Felix Meißgeier
FK Auerbach/V.
835.66
21 Jörg Schreiber
FC Grossrückerswalde
803.06
22 Sascha Knoll
FK Auerbach/V.
744.63
23 Benjamin Krauß
FC Grossrückerswalde
738.42
24 Arne Riemer
FC Kamenz
660.49
25 Eric Richter
FC Grossrückerswalde
627.07
26 Dirk Maslonka
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
573.94
27 Julia Steffen
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
525.35
28 Anja Fritschler
AC Pirna
497.20
29 Alexander Lajn
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
492.02
30 Torsten Doerschel
AC Pirna
460.21
31 Christopher Kunze
Görlitzer FSC
386.16
32 Philip Geracik
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
372.99
33 Benjamin Pichl
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
355.41
34 Florian W. Herrmann
FC Langhennersdorf
335.42
35 Tom Glende
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
309.86
36 Thomas Kischko
FC Kamenz
279.63
37 Sebastian Hertel
FK Auerbach/V.
251.32
38 Marco Fritzsch
FC Grossrückerswalde
201.30
39 Alexander Nürnberg
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
199.30
40 Hannes Albrecht
FC Leipzig-Taucha
134.70
41 Soeren Rossow
AC Pirna
115.88
42 Dennis Schneider
FC Leipzig-Taucha
110.76
43 Marcel Händler
FC Großenhain
87.73
44 Daniel Kleinpeter
Görlitzer FSC
86.40
45 Isabell Möckel
FK Auerbach/V.
84.39
46 Konrad Zischkau
Aero Team Klix
83.48
47 Franziska Hundt
Görlitzer FSC
83.46
48 Alexander Schmitt
AC Pirna
69.93
49 Ronald Oertel
FC Langhennersdorf
61.81
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Siebert