# name sum
1 Christopher Rogos
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1859.28
2 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1739.26
3 Tore Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
1349.82
4 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1311.34
5 Thomas Stolze
SFC Darmstadt
1113.75
6 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1079.97
7 Annika Wolff
SFC Riedelbach
985.18
8 Julian Semik
LSC Bad Homburg
965.44
9 Sebastian Siebert
Mittelhessischer Ver
833.95
10 Felix Radlinger
AC Bad Nauheim
809.74
11 Jan Diehl
VfL Asslar
769.84
12 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
644.21
13 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
636.48
14 Alexander Diegel
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
506.88
15 Thomas Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
487.23
16 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
400.34
17 Jan Erik Gengenbach
FSVO Reinheim
360.42
18 Max Klenk
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
359.79
19 Steffen Schubkegel
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
346.25
20 Daniel Strobel
FSG Elz
324.38
21 Oliver Stehr
AC Bad Nauheim
320.93
22 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
307.60
23 Sickel Julian
AC Bad Nauheim
247.35
24 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
235.02
25 Benjamin Gerke
LSV Witzenhausen
221.70
26 Marc Moldan
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
206.81
27 Christian Düber
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
203.91
28 Patrick Wiegel
ACR Fulda
189.23
29 Matthias Schroers
Akaflieg Darmstadt
186.66
30 Jens Faulhaber
SGS Pohlheim
140.80
31 Markus Lüdtke
SFG Bensheim
108.49
32 Anna Hannes
LSC Bad Homburg
107.30
33 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
105.73
34 Holger Georgi
LSV Alsfeld
103.77
35 Felix schwind
Rhönflug Hünfeld
95.01
36 Nils Schütz
FSVO Reinheim
89.72
37 Janis Wacker
AC Langenselbold
85.24
38 Philipp Goslar
LSC Bad Homburg
82.12
39 Stefan Schink
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
79.20
40 Felix Braun
LSC Babenhausen
77.47
41 Simone Schulz
Akaflieg Frankfurt
76.97
42 Stefan Horn
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
76.49
43 David Scholz
FC Aarbergen
75.39
44 Tim Rachor
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
71.95
45 Lucas Schroll
LSV Homberg/Ohm
70.01
46 Jens Kalbfleisch
AC Bad Nauheim
69.57
47 Kevin Marschner
SFG Bensheim
64.16
48 Lars Rehm
LSC Babenhausen
62.01
49 Florian Deitrich
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
61.64
50 Christof Hermann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
50.98
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Bitterwasser
HPH
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
binder
ILEC
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments