# name sum
1 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2317.88
2 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1997.78
3 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1802.04
4 Daniel Hirt
LSV Greiz
1754.13
5 Sven Thomsen
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1719.89
6 Michael Krannich
SFC Crawinkel
1610.54
7 Manfred Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1570.04
8 Falk Steingroewer
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1530.47
9 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
1501.61
10 Holm Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1249.26
11 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1221.26
12 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
1166.10
13 Dietke Clauß
FSV Altenburger Land
1159.32
14 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
1150.14
15 Volkmar Hemmann
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1113.48
16 Jochen Imhof
FSV Altenburger Land
1112.22
17 Denis Büttner
FSV Rudolstadt
1093.32
18 Marco Kalweit
LSV Greiz
1082.37
19 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1066.57
20 Dietmar Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
989.50
21 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
952.58
22 Alexander Otto
Altenburger Luftsportverein
905.49
23 Mirko Weiss
SFC Crawinkel
898.99
24 Klaus Weber
FC Ilmenau
890.68
25 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
881.83
26 Manfred Delling
FSV Altenburger Land
855.70
27 Robert Lux
SFC Erfurt
815.48
28 Ulrich Voigt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
807.39
29 Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
801.81
30 Thomas Oberröder
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
779.92
31 Burkhard Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
640.18
32 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
599.32
33 Siegfried Ehrentraut
SFC Erfurt
564.74
34 Steffen K. Hoppe
SFZ Aero Jena
554.47
35 Bernhard Nacke
FSV Rudolstadt
550.84
36 Stephan Schmidt
FC Bad Berka
548.09
37 Steffen Fliedner
FC Ilmenau
538.68
38 Joerg Fuerst
FSC Suhl
507.50
39 Matthias Langrock
FSV Gotha
468.71
40 Sven Börner
FSV Altenburger Land
454.45
41 Tobias Timmig
SFC Erfurt
432.81
42 Roland Fleig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
426.97
43 Rolf Remus
FSV Altenburger Land
419.84
44 Uwe Tolkmitt
LSV Greiz
408.74
45 Thomas Knieß
SFZ Aero Jena
403.54
46 Frank Richter
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
380.76
47 Maximilian Eckardt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
353.20
48 Florian Ludwig
LSV Gera
319.87
49 Christian Thiel
LSV Gera
301.93
50 Eric Fack
SFC Erfurt
297.88
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe