# name sum
1 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
1988.56
2 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
1633.89
3 Markus Schart
FC Schönebeck
1625.50
4 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
1557.86
5 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
1521.56
6 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
1500.35
7 Florian Gille
AC Ballenstedt
1416.53
8 Martin Rinker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1409.52
9 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1200.25
10 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
1169.71
11 Sebastian Caesar
FC Schönebeck
1165.09
12 Thomas Gladow
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
1110.88
13 Norbert Oelze
FC Schönebeck
1097.63
14 Katrin David
SFK Magdeburg
1066.56
15 Dennis Krull
FC Schönebeck
1055.90
16 Martin Hölzer
FSV Halle-Oppin
1029.06
17 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
975.25
18 Robert Liepelt
LSV Ostharz
970.91
19 Max Sillmann
AC Ballenstedt
970.38
20 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
962.60
21 Wolfgang Paepke
AC Stendal
894.06
22 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
851.98
23 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
850.75
24 Georgi Futschedshiew
SFK Magdeburg
833.26
25 Torsten Bunk
LSV Salzwedel
826.21
26 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
763.41
27 Bastian Neumeyer
AC Ballenstedt
761.33
28 Christian Drößler
SFK Magdeburg
761.03
29 Andrea Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
752.37
30 Michael Hengst
FSV Halle-Oppin
741.80
31 Dirk Jesko
SFK Magdeburg
738.51
32 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
716.53
33 Uwe Pohland
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
567.94
34 Maik Blankenburg
SFK Magdeburg
560.79
35 Rene Schinkel
AC Ballenstedt
517.87
36 Uwe Hähnsen
LSV Salzwedel
499.89
37 Tim Schlichtiger
SFK Magdeburg
486.97
38 Fabian Finster
FC Schönebeck
486.03
39 Frank Hartmann
SFK Magdeburg
456.12
40 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
451.50
41 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
443.10
42 Andreas Dahms
FSV Halle-Oppin
432.95
43 Benjamin Arlt
FSV Halle-Oppin
394.40
44 Marcus Riemann
SFK Magdeburg
349.55
45 Tim Beume
SFK Magdeburg
321.46
46 Richard Zabries
AC Stendal
308.92
47 Stefan Schumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
281.00
48 Tilo Blume
AC Ballenstedt
268.70
49 Jana Fricke
AC Ballenstedt
265.44
50 Wolf-Rainer Schinkel
AC Ballenstedt
237.25
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
ILEC
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments