# name sum
1 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
2198.37
2 Thomas Melde
AC Pirna
2145.71
3 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
1967.36
4 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
1909.03
5 Franco Fritzsch
AC Pirna
1845.52
6 Christoph Spank
Aero Team Klix
1702.34
7 Maris Fritschler
AC Pirna
1611.31
8 Tobias Werner
AC Zwickau
1605.79
9 Thomas Schubert
AC Pirna
1581.69
10 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1558.27
11 Christoph Klein
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1531.94
12 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
1528.17
13 Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
1498.95
14 Jan Meissner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1495.32
15 Karl-Ernst Häntzschel
AC Pirna
1484.73
16 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1480.34
17 Ralf Andrich
AC Pirna
1478.18
18 Michael Lucas
FC Kamenz
1477.86
19 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
1458.69
20 uwe szoebb
AC Pirna
1450.89
21 Brian Rechenberger
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1432.92
22 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1426.85
23 Daniel Schönherr
FC Grossrückerswalde
1366.31
24 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1353.18
25 Max Prien
FK Roitzschjora
1351.36
26 Leonard Bulitta
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1326.44
27 Simon Razniewski
AC Pirna
1322.58
28 Christian Peine
FC Kamenz
1320.38
29 Bernd Zaschke
FC Großenhain
1289.15
30 Sten Vejsicky
FK Auerbach/V.
1278.90
31 Jörn Uwe Pohl
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1278.38
32 Robert Mettin
FK Roitzschjora
1270.89
33 Uwe Augustin
AC Pirna
1255.79
34 Frank Adam
Aero Team Klix
1241.32
35 Dirk Hochtritt
FC Oschatz
1216.99
36 Robert Paul
AC Pirna
1204.88
37 Sandro Könnecke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1202.16
38 Torsten Kislat
FC Oschatz
1200.61
39 Rico Sprenger
FK Auerbach/V.
1195.26
40 Matthias Schramm
FC Großenhain
1192.60
41 Phillip Scheffel
Akaflieg Dresden
1192.00
42 Sebastian Schramm
FC Großenhain
1175.75
43 Karl-Heinz Wolf
Görlitzer FSC
1174.19
44 Jan Pampel
AC Zwickau
1173.50
45 Norbert Kalisch
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1170.31
46 Konrad Gnauck
Aero Team Klix
1164.21
47 Alex Cottin
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1134.52
48 Jan Dietrich Simon
FC Oschatz
1129.24
49 Armin Ketzel
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
1120.47
50 Jens Hanke
FK Roitzschjora
1107.07
ILEC
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
TopMeteo
Tost
Cobra Trailer