# name sum
1 Tobias Welsch
AC von Lübeck
2534.91
2 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1556.70
3 Uwe Hummert
SFG Leck
1545.69
4 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1416.78
5 Frerk Frommholz
Segelflug Aukrug
1295.42
6 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1262.20
7 Christian Weidner
LSV Kiel
1251.91
8 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1188.59
9 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
1173.39
10 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
1146.78
11 Axel Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1142.99
12 Steffen Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1140.07
13 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1106.85
14 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1102.13
15 Sönke Bahlo
Dithmarscher LSV
1022.14
16 Tobias Wippich
SFG Leck
992.73
17 Christian Fründt
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
984.09
18 Bent Reichert
SFG Leck
976.35
19 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
936.90
20 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
824.81
21 Hans Joachim Storm
SFG Leck
784.90
22 Bernd Littmann
Dithmarscher LSV
781.19
23 Kevin Leser
Segelflug Aukrug
762.92
24 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
754.16
25 Christine Oehmigen
LSV Flensburg
743.62
26 Holger Hauschildt
Segelflug Aukrug
738.66
27 Nils Wargenau
LSV Flensburg
711.89
28 Britta Lipstreu
Dithmarscher LSV
659.07
29 Kai Bernhardt
SFG Husum
652.65
30 Siegfried Sevecke
SFG Leck
646.03
31 Ulf Menge
FSC Neumünster
595.79
32 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
594.83
33 Wilhelm Hummert
SFG Leck
552.64
34 Jörg Oehmigen
LSV Flensburg
531.68
35 Klaus Theivogt
LSV Grambeker Heide
506.48
36 Klaus Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
504.03
37 Hans-Joachim Jürgensen
LSV Flensburg
480.21
38 Joachim Bracker
Segelflug Aukrug
407.78
39 Nikolai Klüppel
LSV Kreis Segeberg
386.63
40 Roland Wurbs von Bülow
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
370.15
41 Uwe Bieler
SFG Husum
359.29
42 Mario Röhle
LSV Grambeker Heide
337.76
43 Hartmut Mikkelsen
SFG Leck
329.02
44 Andreas Schöer
FSC Neumünster
294.40
45 Boris Holtorf
FSC Neumünster
286.53
46 Lars Jendrziak
LSV Südtondern e.V.
280.20
47 Rainer Marczyschewski
LSV Flensburg
276.68
48 Klaus Dehde
AC von Lübeck
256.96
49 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
244.38
50 Eike Lars Lennart Ritters
LSV Kreis Segeberg
236.02
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
HPH
Siebert
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau