# name sum
1 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2040.43
2 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
1572.05
3 Martin Rinker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1440.00
4 Katrin David
SFK Magdeburg
1379.03
5 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1350.33
6 Michael Hengst
FSV Halle-Oppin
1342.11
7 Florian Gille
AC Ballenstedt
1234.46
8 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
1174.20
9 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
1170.67
10 Maik Blankenburg
SFK Magdeburg
1038.58
11 Wolfgang Paepke
AC Stendal
1028.90
12 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1025.32
13 Dennis Krull
FC Schönebeck
979.62
14 Max Abildgaard
SFK Magdeburg
880.38
15 Maximilian Müller
SFV Wolfen
877.72
16 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
870.05
17 Stephan Olessak
Haus der Luftsportjugend
806.37
18 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
778.29
19 Andrea Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
748.59
20 Mario Steinborn
SFV Wolfen
709.16
21 Thomas Gladow
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
707.64
22 Markus Schart
FC Schönebeck
707.47
23 Jan Braune
SFK Magdeburg
661.32
24 Robert Liepelt
LSV Ostharz
637.45
25 Frank Hartmann
SFK Magdeburg
619.05
26 Norbert Oelze
FC Schönebeck
613.90
27 Fabian Finster
FC Schönebeck
608.44
28 Frank Hörig
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
587.93
29 Torsten Bunk
LSV Salzwedel
587.86
30 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
579.22
31 Bastian Neumeyer
AC Ballenstedt
570.66
32 Uwe Pohland
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
560.10
33 Stefan Schumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
554.93
34 Chris Kreutzer
Haus der Luftsportjugend
536.98
35 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
534.10
36 Tim Hollneck
FC Dessau
533.40
37 Bernd Jopp
SFK Magdeburg
533.19
38 Evelyn Klocke
LSV Ostharz
498.80
39 Gerhard Witten
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
454.06
40 Max Sillmann
AC Ballenstedt
416.18
41 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
400.38
42 Maik Angermann
SFV Wolfen
397.88
43 Marcus Riemann
SFK Magdeburg
392.65
44 Andreas Dahms
FSV Halle-Oppin
385.19
45 Carlo Tittmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
383.97
46 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
378.11
47 Ingo Wolf
Haus der Luftsportjugend
358.10
48 Burghardt Kuntze
FC Schönebeck
330.61
49 Rene Schinkel
AC Ballenstedt
322.11
50 Stefan Beyer
SFK Magdeburg
309.96
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
Tost
LXNAV
HPH
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH