# name sum
1 Tobias Welsch
AC von Lübeck
1951.41
2 Silvan Meckelnburg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1381.53
3 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
1091.47
4 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1062.58
5 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1038.23
6 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
891.30
7 Frerk Frommholz
Segelflug Aukrug
860.17
8 Rainer Marczyschewski
LSV Flensburg
844.94
9 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
844.54
10 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
835.86
11 Tobias Wippich
SFG Leck
832.49
12 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
780.22
13 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
738.52
14 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
685.66
15 Lutz Jarmer
SFG Leck
670.61
16 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
648.30
17 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
636.30
18 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
563.86
19 Bent Reichert
SFG Leck
520.71
20 Hans Joachim Storm
SFG Leck
473.62
21 Axel Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
467.14
22 Steffen Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
460.78
23 Holger Hauschildt
Segelflug Aukrug
420.95
24 Wilhelm Hummert
SFG Leck
392.46
25 Dieter Loy
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
390.02
26 Siegfried Sevecke
SFG Leck
384.12
27 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
349.44
28 Lars Iwersen
SFG Husum
338.92
29 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
325.30
30 Andreas Gripp
Segelflug Aukrug
314.24
31 Jan Grage
Segelflug Aukrug
310.37
32 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
300.66
33 Herbert Fey
LSV Grambeker Heide
291.83
34 Sebastian Fölster
Segelflug Aukrug
270.33
35 Manfred Krause
SFG Leck
248.09
36 Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
232.29
37 Nils Wargenau
LSV Flensburg
222.50
38 Klaus Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
212.31
39 Christian Fründt
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
211.67
40 Uwe Hummert
SFG Leck
208.56
41 Uwe Bieler
SFG Husum
203.26
42 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
199.03
43 Karl-Heinz Strünke
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
198.84
44 Lasse Hinders
Dithmarscher LSV
175.61
45 Sönke Bahlo
Dithmarscher LSV
164.86
46 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
130.60
47 Mario Röhle
LSV Grambeker Heide
126.60
48 Stephan Köhler
Dithmarscher LSV
125.45
49 Ines Christ
Dithmarscher LSV
118.22
50 Kjeld Greve
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
116.06
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Siebert
Clouddancers
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider