# name sum
1 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1824.60
2 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
1791.41
3 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1626.02
4 Hubert Goller
LSC Ueckerfalken
1599.95
5 Gunnar Bock
FC Rostock
1378.92
6 Marco Rodd
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1374.36
7 Bernd Speer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
1285.58
8 Marko Ihrke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1251.24
9 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1195.79
10 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
1159.64
11 Kai Meissner
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1133.08
12 Dietmar Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1085.50
13 Karsten Schult
LSC Ueckerfalken
1073.19
14 Ronald Kayser
SFC Greifswald
1073.16
15 Michael Dalitz
FC Rostock
1056.57
16 Carsten Tschiesche
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1021.88
17 Arne Myrach
LSC Ueckerfalken
983.91
18 Ingo Stahlkopf
FC Rostock
981.70
19 Axel Herrmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
971.14
20 Thomas Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
946.99
21 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
936.09
22 Oliver Quast
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
921.65
23 Alexander Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
921.53
24 Peter Rohde
FC Rostock
909.66
25 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
890.74
26 Jens Middelborg
FC Rostock
855.04
27 Henry Scholz
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
845.71
28 Karl-Heinrich Witt
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
836.43
29 Michael Schell
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
824.51
30 Peter Schulz
LSG Rechlin/Lärz e.V
774.68
31 Lutz Völker
SFC Greifswald
738.36
32 Gerhard Kaeding
Warener LSV
712.51
33 Daniel Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
678.45
34 Stefan Jakubek
LSC Ueckerfalken
649.39
35 Carl Cepnik
LSC Ueckerfalken
638.92
36 Berthold Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
623.92
37 Paul Kirchner
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
600.36
38 Sebastian Schlorff
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
572.43
39 Hennry Gärtner
LSC Ueckerfalken
566.67
40 H_Joachim Bobusch
LSG Rechlin/Lärz e.V
547.72
41 Robert Finke
LSC Ueckerfalken
514.09
42 Jan Lippert
Warener LSV
504.33
43 Dirk Peters
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
501.23
44 Matthias Blach
AC Güstrow
486.14
45 Guido Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
407.25
46 Klaus Bülow
LSG Rechlin/Lärz e.V
393.56
47 Antje Senske
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
377.60
48 Andreas Ruge
AC Güstrow
360.10
49 Fritz Kaiser
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
347.58
50 Heidi Schröder
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
340.87
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
binder
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
Tost
Siebert
Clouddancers