# name sum
1 Horst von Schaewen
VSS Berlin e.V.
1719.18
2 Rolf Engelhardt
FCC-Berlin
1657.12
3 Uwe Perschke
VSS Berlin e.V.
1385.50
4 Ines Engelhardt
FCC-Berlin
1250.19
5 Gerhard von dem Hagen
AFV Berlin
1019.60
6 Fabian Meise
VSS Berlin e.V.
943.32
7 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
942.25
8 Sigurd Schrader
LSC Interflug Berlin
921.20
9 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
873.33
10 Frank Henkelmann
LSC Interflug Berlin
810.71
11 Sascha Dähne
LSC Interflug Berlin
784.02
12 Frank Borrmann
VSS Berlin e.V.
783.79
13 Daniel Günther
VSS Berlin e.V.
742.54
14 Tom Müller
LSC Interflug Berlin
739.68
15 Bernd Miosge
FTV Spandau
729.38
16 Jamil Raichouni
AFV Berlin
699.05
17 Manfred Michaelis
BAEC-Mitte
672.42
18 Martin Paul
LSC Interflug Berlin
667.59
19 Mathias Simon
LSC Interflug Berlin
660.37
20 Jörg Bögel
FCC-Berlin
649.17
21 Andreas Böhler
LSC Kranich Berlin
579.60
22 Christopher Reinhardt
LSC Interflug Berlin
559.32
23 Harald Wilke
FTV Spandau
504.75
24 Werner Steinbrecher
LSC Interflug Berlin
501.71
25 Manfried Schick
LSC Kranich Berlin
493.68
26 Eva Schreck
AFV Berlin
460.85
27 Lutz Henkelmann
LSC Interflug Berlin
451.53
28 Stefan Adamczyk
LSC Kranich Berlin
394.96
29 Marius Kelm
FCC-Berlin
390.82
30 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
363.64
31 Babette Demgensky
AFV Berlin
358.01
32 Uwe-Jens Weidlich
LSC Interflug Berlin
326.59
33 Peter Kameke
FCC-Berlin
325.83
34 Peter Heidbüchel
FCC-Berlin
292.86
35 Jannes Siems
FTV Spandau
288.37
36 Lothar Klein
FTV Spandau
288.25
37 Carsten Karge
Akaflieg Berlin
254.57
38 Markus von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
241.64
39 Torsten Klette
LSC Interflug Berlin
230.84
40 Sven Prietzel
LSC Interflug Berlin
227.36
41 Klaus Tiedemann
FTV Spandau
225.45
42 Martin Rothe
LSC Interflug Berlin
217.22
43 Marc Benedde
FCC-Berlin
182.83
44 Rene Rosentraeger
LSC Interflug Berlin
178.35
45 Steffen Menzlow
LSC Kranich Berlin
176.48
46 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
148.74
47 Günter Meisel
FCC-Berlin
147.58
48 Holm Kriese
BAEC-Mitte
143.58
49 Florian Henseke
FCC-Berlin
143.36
50 Marian Unverwert
LSC Interflug Berlin
141.62
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
HPH
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
ILEC
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst