# name sum
1 Michael Ebel
FK Brandenburg
2150.54
2 Bernd Goretzki
FK Brandenburg
2082.18
3 Matthias Vogt
LSV Neuhausen
1648.17
4 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1582.47
5 Sven Thomsen
FK Brandenburg
1527.87
6 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1403.00
7 Sabrina Vogt
LSV Neuhausen
1391.63
8 MATHIAS HABERTAG
LSV Neuhausen
1380.37
9 Sascha Dahten
AC Schwarzheide
1370.19
10 Paul Anklam
LSV Neuhausen
1333.74
11 Stefan Goretzki
FK Brandenburg
1333.24
12 Karsten Maixner
LSV Neuhausen
1323.80
13 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
1318.85
14 Bernhard Schulz
FSC Kyritz
1309.17
15 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1302.77
16 Florian Thiede
AC Perleberg
1182.95
17 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FK Eggersdorf
1164.79
18 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1051.29
19 Thomas von Larcher
LSV Neuhausen
989.04
20 Hilmar Schacht
FK Wittstock
971.96
21 Jürg Holland
FK Brandenburg
941.96
22 Andre Augennadel
FK Brandenburg
939.56
23 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
928.84
24 Peter Schlenner
FK Eggersdorf
917.53
25 Thorsten Schewski
FK Brandenburg
910.98
26 Ingolf Behr
FC Schönhagen
902.23
27 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
896.17
28 Hartmut Göbel
LSV Neuhausen
891.49
29 Denny Bernsee
FK Eggersdorf
876.03
30 Alexandra Kirchner
LSV Neuhausen
876.02
31 Henry Prenzlow
FK Brandenburg
853.57
32 Jörg Mühlmann
FK Wittstock
833.86
33 Friedemann Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
828.61
34 Falk Dinnebier
FK Wittstock
825.75
35 Martin Heymann
AC Schwarzheide
775.14
36 Christopher Schiese
FC Schönhagen
723.05
37 Tobias Mörsel
FC Strausberg
705.09
38 Jan Grunenberg
FK Wittstock
695.17
39 Max Lemke
FC Strausberg
637.07
40 Steffen Kubitz
LSV Neuhausen
596.30
41 Roland Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
583.23
42 Franz Grobbel
FC Strausberg
566.20
43 Uwe Jürgens
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
547.12
44 Tino Fischer
FK Eggersdorf
510.11
45 Wolfgang Heymann
AC Schwarzheide
488.63
46 Axel Jank
LSV Neuhausen
485.78
47 Gerald Siebert
FC Bronkow
474.01
48 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
458.83
49 Andreas Körner
FC Strausberg
445.46
50 Olaf Brehm
LSV Neuhausen
403.24
IMI Gliding
Siebert
LXNAV
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
binder
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
HPH