# name sum
1 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2248.71
2 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
1941.51
3 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1895.13
4 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1687.40
5 Jördis Kirste
LVI Hankensbüttel
1646.33
6 Nikolas Betz
FV Celle
1629.88
7 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1613.44
8 Patrick Wenzeck
LSV Thermik Alfeld
1550.73
9 Jonas Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
1520.11
10 Daniel Gruß
AC Wolfsburg
1433.10
11 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
1301.27
12 Timo Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
1162.98
13 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
1106.15
14 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1058.27
15 Sebastian Buchholz
LSV Burgdorf
1019.05
16 Marcel Hölscher
LSV Papenburg
974.94
17 Arne Brüsch
LSG Fallersleben
929.19
18 Sören Schrader
LSV Northeim
909.84
19 Andre Thoben
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
881.49
20 Maximilian Müller
SFG Salzdetfurth
835.42
21 Christian Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
829.72
22 Julia Rindert
LSV Goslar
816.07
23 Lucas Hugenberg
LSV Papenburg
741.29
24 Felix Klimek
LSV Burgdorf
730.47
25 Wilko Brayer
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
720.83
26 Vanessa Paschka
LV Lüneburg
707.38
27 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
705.44
28 Jannik Brinkmann
LSV Burgdorf
704.34
29 Alexander_ Fischer
FSC Hannover
671.17
30 Tilman Lühring
SFV Hoya
639.71
31 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
613.09
32 Jana Steinmetzger
SFC Melle-Grönegau
600.07
33 Christoph Basedow
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
599.74
34 Bernd Giesen
SFG Salzdetfurth
547.12
35 Michael Schoof
AC Braunschweig
523.30
36 Maximilian Keßler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
505.59
37 Robert Thiessen
AC Hodenhagen
499.69
38 Daniel Neben
LSV Schneverdingen
486.10
39 Fabien Baumann
OVfL Achmer
470.80
40 Leonard Fritsch
SFG Salzdetfurth
466.80
41 Eik Zurawski
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
425.78
42 Sebastian Oelkers
LSV Northeim
422.07
43 Nico Lohmann
SFV Hoya
409.38
44 Mathias Thoele
OVfL Achmer
389.77
45 Jonas Haine
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
376.52
46 Jasmin Gerstenberger
LSV Burgdorf
372.29
47 Tim Gehring
OVfL Achmer
363.72
48 Filip Konkol
LV Lüneburg
355.44
49 Jill-Maurice Schäfer
LSV Rinteln
350.41
50 Christian Lüken
LSRG Nordhorn
336.67
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
ILEC
Tost
binder
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics