# name sum
1 Heiko Braden
AC Braunschweig
2436.96
2 Nicolas Seidl
AC Braunschweig
2020.85
3 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1757.21
4 Dennis Behnke
LSV Schneverdingen
1741.07
5 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
1601.25
6 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
1547.96
7 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1522.17
8 Michael Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1506.76
9 Mike Nierste
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1406.88
10 Dennis Brunßen-Gerdes
AC Wolfsburg
1384.79
11 Sebastian Fischer
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
1307.91
12 Peer-Magnus Bührke
SFG Salzdetfurth
1285.53
13 Christian Weidner
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1284.26
14 Jana Steinmetzger
LSV Schneverdingen
1280.90
15 Sebastian Mueller
AC Braunschweig
1279.95
16 Marc Hauptmann
LVI Hankensbüttel
1189.43
17 Timo Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
1120.84
18 Henning Albrecht
LSV Schneverdingen
1083.60
19 Timm Liebisch
LSV Goslar
1062.31
20 Arne-Eler Ehlers
LV Lüneburg
1059.58
21 Stefan Faulhaber
AC Braunschweig
982.10
22 Felix Smit
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
951.19
23 Sebastian Feld
LSV Stade
947.43
24 Martin Hillebrandt
AC Braunschweig
889.18
25 Thilo Kleßig
LVI Hankensbüttel
828.11
26 Tilman Lühring
SFV Hoya
784.27
27 Björn Martens
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
774.36
28 Flo Wegener
LSV Osterholz-Scharmbeck
750.42
29 Jördis Kirste
LVI Hankensbüttel
748.60
30 Björn Ostermann
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
732.56
31 Alexander_ Fischer
FSC Hannover
722.91
32 Alexander Meyer-Forsting
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
708.07
33 Jan Kaste
LSV Thermik Alfeld
684.70
34 Bianca Reineking
LVI Hankensbüttel
666.55
35 Jan-Christoph Hirchert
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
651.17
36 Tobias Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
626.76
37 Sebastian Petrat
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
618.09
38 Christian Müller
LSV Quakenbrück
607.06
39 Lisa Radespiel
AC Braunschweig
575.89
40 Jennifer Garlt
LSV Solling
554.15
41 Maria Warkotz
LSV Burgdorf
547.40
42 Marcel Merz
FTV Metzingen
535.61
43 Jan Baucke
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
525.79
44 René Rühring
LSV Stade
503.83
45 Christian Rauchmann
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
499.68
46 Axel Bähring
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
480.75
47 Daniel Rotsch
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
439.58
48 Christian Mrosek
SG Aero Salzgitter
429.72
49 Stefan Kösel
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
420.61
50 Hajo Dembowski
LSG Schäferstuhl
419.77
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments