# name sum
1 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2346.66
2 Michael Dirmeier
LSV Regensburg
1710.97
3 Gingy Bucher
LSC Schliersee
1565.55
4 Lukas Wagner
FSV Marktoberdorf
1377.89
5 Kevin Fischer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1342.96
6 Sebastian Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1318.19
7 Dan Mollenhauer
PSV Nürnberg
1248.48
8 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
1233.95
9 Andreas Alin
AC Schweinfurt
1085.66
10 Samy Nowrouz
LSG Hersbruck
903.61
11 Matthias Döhrling
SFV Grafenwöhr
864.07
12 Andreas Kreil
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
848.64
13 Michael Grill
LSV Straubing
796.58
14 Stefan Göldner
LSV Beilngries
794.73
15 Alexander Klein
LSV Zellertal
712.18
16 Korbinian Oberpriller
FC Condor Antersberg
682.77
17 Mathias Kramkowski
LSV Füssen
648.96
18 Michael Ostermaier
AFZ Unterwössen
642.97
19 Tim Hale
FSV Bad Windsheim
585.72
20 Felix Bauer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
562.90
21 Lucas Boumans
PSV Nürnberg
558.52
22 Felix Emersleben
FSV Kelheim
527.30
23 Florian Fischer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
496.62
24 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
490.33
25 Karsten Leucker
FSV Bad Windsheim
478.57
26 Florian Gaaß
SFV Bad Wörishofen
470.28
27 Marcel Hartmann
ACS Nürnberg
458.94
28 Manuel Frater
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
411.14
29 Hannes Röpling
SFZ Königsdorf
401.23
30 Michi Mayer
LSV Kaufbeuren
395.49
31 Daniela Baier
LSG Bayreuth
385.98
32 Benjamin Binkowski
LSG Weissenhorn
369.89
33 Max Lecker
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
334.04
34 Philipp Wagner
LSG Oberallgäu
322.17
35 Christian H. R. Koch
LSC Pfarrkirchen
321.91
36 Andreas Hochenauer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
316.61
37 Christoph Schröck
LSG Bayreuth
305.03
38 Manisha Große Verspohl
LSG Bayreuth
301.16
39 Tobias Wiesen
FSV Bad Windsheim
299.70
40 Harald Morgenstern
SFV Grafenwöhr
298.64
41 Stefan Meiler
LSV Albatros
297.49
42 Alexander Cocuz
LSV Regensburg
273.15
43 Jona Keimer
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
272.05
44 Clemens Riggenmann
LSG Weissenhorn
265.07
45 Bernhard Ulrich Reinhardt
LSV Albatros
263.27
46 Reinhold Thoma
SFC Stiftland Tirsch
262.81
47 Jakob Westermann
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
253.16
48 Felix Summer
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
245.30
49 Arne Röpling
FC Eichstätt
237.16
50 Johannes Voigt
LSG Münchberg
232.83
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Siebert
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
ILEC
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom