# name sum
1 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
2537.86
2 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2427.40
3 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
2250.91
4 Wolfgang Müller
LSV Grambeker Heide
2237.68
5 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2143.02
6 Helmut Keuchel
AC von Lübeck
2074.62
7 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
2037.73
8 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2022.21
9 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
1571.64
10 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1415.29
11 Lars-Sönke Jepsen
Dithmarscher LSV
1396.36
12 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1356.73
13 Michail Hengstenberg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1318.31
14 Bernd Korthaus
SFG Leck
1292.24
15 Thomas Mischker
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1263.86
16 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
1191.68
17 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
1180.88
18 Joachim Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
1126.43
19 Rainer Looft
Aero-Club Ikarus
1119.34
20 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1112.70
21 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1081.41
22 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1056.27
23 Karl-Heinz Strünke
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
958.23
24 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
949.67
25 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
948.00
26 Urs Bendel
Segelflug Aukrug
844.74
27 Bernd Prahl
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
798.59
28 Erik Deierling
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
765.81
29 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSV Grambeker Heide
742.50
30 Arne Schierenbeck
Aero-Club Ikarus
555.35
31 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
509.52
32 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
412.57
33 Andreas Weichert
FSC Neumünster
241.01
34 Wolfgang Dürkop
SC Uetersen
142.57
35 Erik Thiele
AC von Lübeck
139.26
36 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
127.21
37 Anne-Sophie Polz
AC von Lübeck
87.73
38 Hans-J. Wagner
AC von Lübeck
78.76
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
LXNAV
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
Siebert
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
navITer