# name sum
1 Marcel Rosefort
SFZ Aachen
3025.15
2 Ulrich Hoischen
FSV Oberhausen Duisburg
2946.77
3 Steven Staudte
Fliegerclub Gladbeck
2847.42
4 Martin Kämper
DJK Aachen
2726.21
5 Tim Sirok
LSC Oeventrop
2687.27
6 Hermann Rosing
LSV Borken
2584.49
7 Frederic Hanisch
SFZ Aachen
2418.78
8 Roland Lindner
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2413.61
9 Klaus-Rüdiger Seitz
FSG Datteln Bork
2395.19
10 Matthias Krause
Kölner Segelflieger
2344.39
11 Klaus Neitzke
FSG Datteln Bork
2334.13
12 Thomas Gerlach
LSC-Wuppertal
2264.92
13 Katharina Milke
FSG Soest
2235.42
14 Leonhard Gotteswinter
FSG Datteln Bork
2184.05
15 Reinhard Clermont
LSG Paderborn
2177.85
16 Bernd Schmitz
VFS Essen Steeler Sp
2129.94
17 Philipp Bagus
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
2041.40
18 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
2033.87
19 Heinz Rudi Fecker
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
2027.21
20 Sebastian Heßner
FSG Datteln Bork
1983.30
21 Christian Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
1978.82
22 Mathias Miskys
VfS Krefeld
1937.18
23 Jochen Froebrich
LSV Goch
1933.28
24 Michael Müller
AGS Bochum
1904.19
25 Sven Hammerstein
LSG Paderborn
1858.00
26 Wilhelm Hallerberg
FSG Lünen e.V.
1848.62
27 Julian Knappmann
Aero Club Krefeld
1844.19
28 Thomas Wiehle
VfS Krefeld
1840.24
29 Wilhelm Küppers
LSV Grenzland
1834.25
30 Armin Kehler
LSV Velbert
1826.73
31 Miguel Koch
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1825.95
32 Guenther Robeck
FG Oerlinghausen
1823.87
33 Frank Werthebach
Aero Club Krefeld
1802.17
34 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
1800.72
35 Hermann Leucker
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1786.90
36 Edgar Uekötter
SFG Münster
1776.59
37 Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp
SFZ Aachen
1772.04
38 Oliver Braselmann
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
1765.74
39 Nicolas Kierdorf
Bergischer Luftsport
1716.91
40 Uwe Rittmann
Coesfelder LSV
1708.31
41 Hans Joachim Machetanz
SFZ Aachen
1702.50
42 Reinhard Weber
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
1694.63
43 Holger Linnartz
LSV Grenzland
1688.33
44 Dietmar Bagus
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
1658.89
45 Peter Flosbach
LSV Wipperfürth
1658.00
46 Friedhelm Lobe
FSV Oberhausen Duisburg
1651.66
47 Steffen Trapp
LSC Dümpel
1649.61
48 Lutz Maack
FSG Datteln Bork
1625.05
49 Uwe Herrmann
LSC-Wuppertal
1617.34
50 Christoph Heidler
LSV Radevormwald
1612.15
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
aerokurier
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Air Avionics
navITer
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
binder
Siebert