# name sum
1 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
3659.11
2 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
3229.17
3 Jan Schäfer
AC Langenselbold
2848.97
4 Dieter Schwarzbeck
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2691.96
5 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
2572.45
6 Jochen Stahnke
AC Langenselbold
2466.20
7 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
2460.08
8 Gerd Spiegelberg
LSC Bad Homburg
2313.61
9 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
2178.78
10 Holger Lentschig
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2064.10
11 Frederic Backhaus
LSV Hofgeismar
2009.35
12 JJ Logtenberg
SFC Gerauer Land
2002.00
13 Volker Polhaus
FSVO Reinheim
1983.66
14 Tobias Meiler
AC Bad Nauheim
1950.09
15 Kurt Kroell
FSVO Reinheim
1945.99
16 Daniel Hanner
LSC Bad Homburg
1937.34
17 Andreas Grimme
VFL Wetzlar
1897.14
18 Thomas Stolze
SFC Darmstadt
1888.42
19 Harald Poppenhäger
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1886.31
20 Matthias Fuchs
LSG Bottenhorn
1882.68
21 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1876.49
22 Jörg Debus
LSG Bottenhorn
1855.11
23 Dieter Brill
AC Gelnhausen
1817.21
24 Peter Eberhardt
LSC Bad Homburg
1774.77
25 Christian Braas
FSG Lahn-Dill
1767.48
26 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
1701.77
27 Lutz Alexnat
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1668.87
28 Jörg Hansen
SFC Riedelbach
1635.65
29 Philipp Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
1611.99
30 Hans-Juergen Lange
FSG Elz
1556.87
31 Harald Joerges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1544.15
32 Heiko Ramerth
FSV Schwalm
1536.84
33 Christoph Limpert
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1499.70
34 Niki Geb
FSVO Reinheim
1485.33
35 Helmut Hampel
FC Aarbergen
1480.94
36 Theo Schneider
LSV Ederbergland
1476.25
37 Matthias Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
1476.14
38 Dieter Mertens
AC Gelnhausen
1436.39
39 Manfred Kunz
FSK Nidda
1427.31
40 Johannes Bick
LSV Hofgeismar
1414.14
41 Winfried F.J. Steffan
AC Bad Nauheim
1393.15
42 Kevin Thomas
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1387.41
43 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
1378.37
44 Wolfram Zirngibl
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1357.99
45 Tomek Ziarko
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1302.47
46 Steffen Brill
LSV Hofgeismar
1298.69
47 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1268.31
48 Bernhard Nacke
FSVO Reinheim
1225.02
49 Felix Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
1167.22
50 Wolfram Haase
SFC Darmstadt
1158.95
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Bürklin
Siebert
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
Air Avionics
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer