# name sum
1 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
3205.93
2 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
3117.66
3 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2965.90
4 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2940.92
5 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2865.59
6 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2846.84
7 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2829.08
8 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
2745.52
9 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2684.31
10 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2610.57
11 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2546.44
12 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
2536.72
13 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2533.89
14 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2500.82
15 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2475.18
16 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2423.68
17 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2420.53
18 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
2356.37
19 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2289.79
20 Roland Berlinghof
FC Eichstätt
2285.74
21 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
2196.34
22 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2178.68
23 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2173.12
24 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2109.86
25 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2106.86
26 Uwe Wiedow
LSV Straubing
2098.52
27 Max Böswald
FC Eichstätt
2088.98
28 Wieland Jakob
AC Schweinfurt
2042.43
29 Walter Räth
FSV Grabfeld
2041.22
30 Andreas Offer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2039.84
31 Gerhard Herbst
AC Bamberg
2020.76
32 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2003.46
33 Joern Leiber
FSC Würzburg
1974.74
34 Ernst Mick
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
1965.33
35 Herbert Schultz
SFG Werdenfels
1949.62
36 Bruno Bayerköhler
FC Moosburg
1941.07
37 Hans Fischer
AC Erbendorf
1939.88
38 Christoph Kossira
LSV Beilngries
1935.80
39 Timo Schröder
LSC Ikarus
1934.63
40 Gerhard Götz
LSG Amberg
1918.42
41 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1910.61
42 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
1884.82
43 Gerd Schymala
AC Ingolstadt
1867.27
44 Michael Münchmeier
AC Weiden
1859.33
45 Andreas Wolf
FLC Schwandorf
1817.52
46 Severin Lohberger
LSC Ikarus
1791.97
47 Jochen Vogel
SFZ Königsdorf
1784.17
48 Stefan Harries
LSG Hersbruck
1765.60
49 Alexander Schütz
AFZ Unterwössen
1758.88
50 Hans Ludwig Trautenberg
SFZ Königsdorf
1756.13
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
Air Avionics
Tost
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
LXNAV
HPH
IMI Gliding
ILEC
navITer
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
binder
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH