# name sum
1 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
3705.78
2 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2981.70
3 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
2764.07
4 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
2720.16
5 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
2717.88
6 Dieter Schwarzbeck
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2576.54
7 Steffen Brill
LSV Hofgeismar
2410.66
8 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
2406.33
9 Jan Schäfer
AC Langenselbold
2265.75
10 Johannes Bick
LSV Hofgeismar
2215.35
11 Dieter Mertens
AC Gelnhausen
2174.34
12 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2156.74
13 Volker Polhaus
FSVO Reinheim
2151.73
14 Gerd Spiegelberg
LSC Bad Homburg
2132.22
15 Lutz Alexnat
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2128.39
16 Andreas Grimme
VFL Wetzlar
2117.28
17 Patrick Kia
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2116.12
18 Holger Lentschig
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2071.37
19 Karen Brandt
SFC Gerauer Land
2066.99
20 Heiko Ramerth
FSV Schwalm
2053.23
21 Harald Poppenhäger
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1981.68
22 Thomas Stolze
SFC Darmstadt
1951.38
23 Philipp Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
1914.77
24 Hans-Juergen Lange
FSG Elz
1859.51
25 Daniel Hanner
LSC Bad Homburg
1851.25
26 Winfried F.J. Steffan
AC Bad Nauheim
1821.33
27 Tobias Meiler
AC Bad Nauheim
1795.85
28 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
1790.28
29 Kurt Kroell
FSVO Reinheim
1784.97
30 Peter Eberhardt
LSC Bad Homburg
1771.55
31 Helmut Hampel
FC Aarbergen
1763.86
32 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1723.06
33 Peter Kabus
LSV Hofgeismar
1680.10
34 Jörg Hansen
SFC Riedelbach
1671.72
35 Dieter Brill
AC Gelnhausen
1653.96
36 Werner Meuser
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1649.90
37 Tamino Kölbl
LSV Hofgeismar
1559.04
38 Matthias Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
1557.63
39 Christoph Limpert
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1553.05
40 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
1525.67
41 Gerald Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1517.63
42 Manfred Kunz
FSK Nidda
1505.53
43 Steffen Hämmerle
FSG Lahn-Dill
1483.87
44 Heiko Wassill
FSG Lahn-Dill
1483.74
45 Wolfram Zirngibl
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1482.94
46 Frank Bender
SGS Pohlheim
1468.03
47 Sebastian Beule
LSC Bad Homburg
1467.71
48 Frederic Backhaus
LSV Hofgeismar
1433.01
49 Harald Joerges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1414.04
50 Thomas Pfeifer
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1400.77
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
Air Avionics
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Bürklin
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
HPH
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
Bitterwasser