# Name Summe
1 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
1443,78
2 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
1430,88
3 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
1363,16
4 Eckart Wienss
SFG Lechfeld
1229,60
5 Lothar Press
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1162,17
6 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1140,47
7 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
1127,77
8 Herbert Schultz
SFG Werdenfels
1050,00
9 Gerd Schymala
AC Ingolstadt
1035,92
10 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
1021,53
11 Ernst Mick
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
1008,58
12 Jochen Pauls
SFZ Königsdorf
1003,96
13 Max Böswald
FC Eichstätt
962,86
14 Oliver Kramer
SFG Lechfeld
901,05
15 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
874,69
16 Fritz Vollmer
SFZ Königsdorf
873,55
17 Norbert Fichtl
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
867,19
18 Bernd Morawitz
AC Weiden
802,93
19 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
776,96
20 Helmut Limberger
AC Schweinfurt
747,77
21 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
737,98
22 Jürgen Schmitt
FC Condor Antersberg
698,89
23 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
698,28
24 Gerhard Götz
LSG Amberg
696,25
25 Walter Räth
FSV Grabfeld
658,68
26 Christoph Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
589,38
27 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
586,94
28 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
576,14
29 Christian Maex
Aero-Club Ansbach
565,94
30 Andreas Wolf
FLC Schwandorf
556,36
31 Michael Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
532,32
32 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
511,64
33 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
501,21
34 Reinhard Hanshans
LSV Regensburg
495,70
35 Philipp Luyken
Akaflieg Erlangen
490,01
36 Christoph Kossira
LSV Beilngries
475,88
37 Wieland Jakob
AC Schweinfurt
471,60
38 Werner Zimmermann
SFG Memmingen
458,54
39 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
444,85
40 Simon Sendler
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
437,65
41 Felix Schwab
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
424,63
42 Josef Panzirsch
LSG Amberg
410,09
43 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
395,44
44 Horst Reuter
LSV Füssen
393,88
45 Claus Neuffer
AFZ Unterwössen
368,49
46 Christoph Schwaiger
FC Condor Antersberg
365,74
47 Simon Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
352,62
48 Birger Mysliwetz
SFZ Königsdorf
342,72
49 Hubert Kluger
AC Lichtenfels
342,45
50 Manfred Lachenmayr
LSV Schwabmünchen
339,29
navITer
ILEC
aerokurier
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
Baudisch Design
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Milvus
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert