# name sum
1 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2981.91
2 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
2571.31
3 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2368.75
4 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
2214.94
5 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
2120.96
6 Andreas Redlin
AC von Lübeck
1996.10
7 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1933.81
8 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSV Grambeker Heide
1887.20
9 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
1830.77
10 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1730.81
11 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1653.41
12 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1572.35
13 Thomas Mischker
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1518.79
14 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1344.32
15 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1306.54
16 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1273.91
17 Joachim Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
1253.80
18 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1218.27
19 Rainer Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1124.58
20 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1103.26
21 Jürgen Haller
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1062.12
22 Helmut Keuchel
AC von Lübeck
1058.76
23 Ulrich Henke
LSV Kiel
1057.85
24 Gerwin Dienger
FSC Neumünster
1044.84
25 Bernd Prahl
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1030.15
26 Hans-Martin Olk
AeC Kropp
832.39
27 Dieter Immler
LSV Flensburg
791.71
28 Jaroslaw Dominik
FSC Neumünster
769.91
29 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
752.42
30 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
707.29
31 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
697.42
32 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
636.14
33 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
595.59
34 Paul Machalinski
LSV Kiel
554.68
35 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
423.70
36 Winfried Gerlach
AC von Lübeck
399.82
37 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
335.05
38 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
322.64
39 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
290.23
40 Urs Bendel
Segelflug Aukrug
276.62
41 Sven Biermann
Segelflug Aukrug
242.01
42 Paul Foelkel
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
198.26
43 Jürgen Kopp-Stache
AeC Kropp
184.07
44 Maik Daniel
Aero-Club Ikarus
154.48
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
Tost
LXNAV
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
navITer
FLARM
Clouddancers
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH