# name sum
1 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2709.81
2 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
2655.26
3 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2483.72
4 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
2470.32
5 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
2465.36
6 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
2419.80
7 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
2081.84
8 Andreas Redlin
AC von Lübeck
1956.89
9 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
1915.33
10 Joachim Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
1877.74
11 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
1873.21
12 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSV Grambeker Heide
1862.07
13 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1861.67
14 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1725.20
15 Ulrich Henke
LSV Kiel
1701.50
16 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
1567.68
17 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
1520.41
18 Rainer Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1510.06
19 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1496.68
20 Udo Handke
Akaflieg Kiel
1372.25
21 Thomas Mischker
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1323.58
22 Paul Foelkel
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1260.26
23 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1247.06
24 Gerwin Dienger
FSC Neumünster
1236.77
25 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1166.27
26 Hans-Martin Olk
AeC Kropp
1163.50
27 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
1111.92
28 Jürgen Haller
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
981.09
29 Helmut Keuchel
AC von Lübeck
943.94
30 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
930.73
31 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
927.58
32 Jürgen Kopp-Stache
AeC Kropp
801.25
33 Dieter Immler
LSV Flensburg
772.80
34 Jaroslaw Dominik
FSC Neumünster
678.97
35 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
612.27
36 Christoph Favier
AeC Kropp
508.42
37 Paul Machalinski
LSV Kiel
492.63
38 Wolfgang Müller
LSV Grambeker Heide
416.03
39 Urs Bendel
Segelflug Aukrug
357.08
40 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
325.12
41 Bernd Prahl
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
225.17
42 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
220.07
43 Johannes Turnbull
AC von Lübeck
138.49
44 Klaus Pfeiffer
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
120.89
45 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
117.87
46 Hans-J. Wagner
AC von Lübeck
67.59
47 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
60.47
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Siebert
FLARM
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM