# name sum
1 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
2985.95
2 Patrick Weiss
LSC Bad Homburg
2385.63
3 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
2203.97
4 Tomek Ziarko
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2135.90
5 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2090.01
6 Holger Lentschig
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2088.17
7 Inga Willenbrink
AC Langenselbold
2078.92
8 Dieter Mertens
AC Gelnhausen
2067.02
9 Volker Polhaus
FSVO Reinheim
1970.19
10 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
1930.92
11 Christian Braas
FSG Lahn-Dill
1910.74
12 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1848.26
13 Hansa Vogel
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1736.45
14 Kai Kursawe
LSC Bad Homburg
1730.50
15 Jens Konopka
Mittelhessischer Ver
1677.10
16 Steffen Brill
LSV Hofgeismar
1636.03
17 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
1624.34
18 Lutz-Volker Benner
LSC Bad Homburg
1596.95
19 Norbert Sommer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1595.41
20 Peter Franz
SFG Gedern
1516.46
21 Albrecht Mueller
AC Langenselbold
1494.46
22 Frank Bender
SGS Pohlheim
1452.77
23 Rainer Reubelt
AC Langenselbold
1420.83
24 Jochen Ruppel
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1419.95
25 Günter Kremser
ACR Fulda
1406.67
26 Gerd Spiegelberg
LSC Bad Homburg
1402.02
27 Kai Wicke
LSV Hofgeismar
1395.13
28 Paul Schmitt
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1389.30
29 Frank Interthal
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1379.13
30 Detlef Schneider
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1371.93
31 Marko Zettier
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1371.06
32 Peter Kabus
LSV Hofgeismar
1322.41
33 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1319.36
34 Steffen Hämmerle
FSG Lahn-Dill
1296.01
35 Klaus-Peter Herzog
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1280.36
36 Gerhard Link
AC Gelnhausen
1274.65
37 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
1248.68
38 Klaus Mangels
LSC Bad Homburg
1246.35
39 Klaus-Peter Voigt
LSC Bad Homburg
1233.54
40 Klaus Tillmann
SFG Bensheim
1226.98
41 Frank Fröhlich
LSV Homberg-Efze
1208.83
42 Matthias Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
1207.61
43 JJ Logtenberg
SFC Gerauer Land
1207.40
44 Jörg Klingauf
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1181.74
45 Tobias Kill
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1177.71
46 Britta Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1175.93
47 Friedhelm Schmidt
AC Bad Nauheim
1162.53
48 Karl Erbs
FSV Giessen
1161.92
49 Thomas Bach
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1157.50
50 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
1140.20
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Siebert
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments