# name sum
1 Günter Leineweber
LSV Gifhorn
2359.32
2 Jürgen Teske
FV Celle
2232.37
3 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2170.74
4 Dieter Schrader
LSV Gifhorn
2133.93
5 Werner Hampel
FV Celle
2130.95
6 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
2101.87
7 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2099.63
8 Rolf Baumann
FV Celle
2065.91
9 Horst Dietz
LSV Burgdorf
1986.73
10 Claas-Hinrik Rohardt
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1977.82
11 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
1958.72
12 Klaus Busse
LSV Gifhorn
1955.10
13 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
1945.78
14 Rudolf von Wulfen
LSV Delmenhorst
1928.65
15 Markus Langemann
AC Hodenhagen
1925.52
16 Günter Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
1916.68
17 Friedrich-Wilhelm Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
1898.85
18 Harald Dahms
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1850.88
19 Steven Dehne
LSV Burgdorf
1836.83
20 Bernd Schulte
LSV Gifhorn
1832.71
21 Klaus Bethge
WLV Blexen
1826.98
22 Moritz Thies
LSV Burgdorf
1825.13
23 Torsten Franke
LSV Burgdorf
1792.57
24 Andreas Kohrn
LSV Gifhorn
1738.92
25 Andreas Balk
FTV Metzingen
1702.92
26 Dieter Krause
LSV Burgdorf
1675.67
27 Heinz-Geert Peters
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1673.51
28 Eckart Busse
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
1667.72
29 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
1655.97
30 Michael Möker
SFG Salzdetfurth
1654.01
31 Holger Scholz
LSV Helmstedt
1645.86
32 Thomas Bonsack
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1643.95
33 Heiner Stelter
LSV Burgdorf
1637.34
34 Tim Altmann
LSV Burgdorf
1632.84
35 Sigurd Ehrhardt
LSV Stade
1625.09
36 Wolfgang Lamla
OVfL Achmer
1620.53
37 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
1618.93
38 Jan Henning Grotz
LSV Stade
1608.01
39 Christian Jachmann
LSV Helmstedt
1607.92
40 Ulrich Gullasch
LSV Stade
1585.28
41 Norbert Dellinger
SFV Hoya
1579.42
42 Reimut Boettcher
LSV Delmenhorst
1538.08
43 Roland Steinmetzger
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1533.02
44 Torsten Rüting
LSV Schneverdingen
1524.53
45 Volker Stüwe
LSV Burgdorf
1520.44
46 Jürgen Haller
LSV Gifhorn
1451.31
47 Klaus Meitzner
SFV Hoya
1441.82
48 Bastian Kuls
SFV Hoya
1435.68
49 Swen Wollschläger
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1425.83
50 Jürgen Schnieder
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1423.96
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
binder
LXNAV
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Tost