# name sum
1 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
3716.07
2 Marc Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
2729.16
3 Thomas Winninghoff
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2213.49
4 Kevin Mohrs
Fliegerclub Büchel
1721.68
5 Frank Steege
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1699.36
6 Nils Weidmann
AC Nastätten
1609.51
7 Alice Toups
LSV Mönchsheide
1593.73
8 Tobias Wendling
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1588.80
9 Jürgen Sottung
Apus e.V.
1544.65
10 Paul Gliwitzky
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1470.01
11 Oliver Kohler
LFV Grünstadt
1435.90
12 Thorsten Mutter
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1418.68
13 Jürgen Klumb
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1417.73
14 Axel Schumacher
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1329.30
15 Eberhard Boebel
LFV Mainz
1317.14
16 Marcel Kaspari
AC Nastätten
1305.59
17 Marius Boebel
LFV Mainz
1302.10
18 Aaron Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
1239.43
19 Jakob Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
1222.48
20 Michael Kehr
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1136.09
21 Katharina Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
1083.51
22 max karl
AC Nastätten
1044.03
23 Sven Seipp
LFV Mainz
1016.81
24 Jörg Mennig
AC Pirmasens
977.68
25 Stefan Kuse
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
973.55
26 Frank Löffel
DJK Landau
973.05
27 Heinz Heber
SFV Vulkaneifel
967.97
28 Elmar Kuhlmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
948.42
29 Jasmin Thomas
AC Nastätten
931.77
30 Markus Kries
AC Pirmasens
904.65
31 Nils Ulrich
LFV Mainz
894.58
32 Oliver Rimmel
FSV Kaiserslautern
858.61
33 Jakob Präfke
Aero-Club Koblenz
815.45
34 David Hohmann
FSV Kirn
811.94
35 Gerhard Bender
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
794.62
36 Walter Ehlig
DJK Landau
769.45
37 Nils Brand
LFV Grünstadt
742.76
38 Gerd Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
692.15
39 Roland Mueller
SFV Südeifel
673.40
40 Henrik Heinz
LSV Essweiler
655.94
41 Klaus Leitner
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
591.22
42 Janis Barwig
FSV Sobernheim
581.06
43 Simon Stemmler
LFV Mainz
573.33
44 Harald Boyé
LFV Mainz
553.47
45 Bert Henn
AC Idar-Oberstein
520.36
46 Erich Naujokat
Aero-Club Koblenz
518.05
47 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
491.48
48 Lukas Karst
Aero-Club Koblenz
472.56
49 Dennis Parkins
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
447.32
50 Jörn Wehle
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
445.88
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
binder
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
HPH
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM