# name sum
1 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
3716.07
2 Marc Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
2729.16
3 Thomas Winninghoff
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2213.49
4 Kevin Mohrs
Fliegerclub Büchel
1721.68
5 Frank Steege
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1699.36
6 Nils Weidmann
AC Nastätten
1609.51
7 Alice Toups
LSV Mönchsheide
1593.73
8 Tobias Wendling
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1588.80
9 Jürgen Sottung
Apus e.V.
1544.65
10 Paul Gliwitzky
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1470.01
11 Oliver Kohler
LFV Grünstadt
1435.90
12 Thorsten Mutter
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1418.68
13 Jürgen Klumb
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1417.73
14 Axel Schumacher
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1329.30
15 Eberhard Boebel
LFV Mainz
1317.14
16 Marcel Kaspari
AC Nastätten
1305.59
17 Marius Boebel
LFV Mainz
1302.10
18 Aaron Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
1239.43
19 Jakob Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
1222.48
20 Michael Kehr
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1136.09
21 Katharina Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
1083.51
22 max karl
AC Nastätten
1044.03
23 Sven Seipp
LFV Mainz
1016.81
24 Jörg Mennig
AC Pirmasens
977.68
25 Stefan Kuse
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
973.55
26 Frank Löffel
DJK Landau
973.05
27 Heinz Heber
SFV Vulkaneifel
967.97
28 Elmar Kuhlmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
948.42
29 Jasmin Thomas
AC Nastätten
931.77
30 Markus Kries
AC Pirmasens
904.65
31 Nils Ulrich
LFV Mainz
894.58
32 Oliver Rimmel
FSV Kaiserslautern
858.61
33 Jakob Präfke
Aero-Club Koblenz
815.45
34 David Hohmann
FSV Kirn
811.94
35 Gerhard Bender
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
794.62
36 Walter Ehlig
DJK Landau
769.45
37 Nils Brand
LFV Grünstadt
742.76
38 Gerd Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
692.15
39 Roland Mueller
SFV Südeifel
673.40
40 Henrik Heinz
LSV Essweiler
655.94
41 Klaus Leitner
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
591.22
42 Janis Barwig
FSV Sobernheim
581.06
43 Simon Stemmler
LFV Mainz
573.33
44 Harald Boyé
LFV Mainz
553.47
45 Bert Henn
AC Idar-Oberstein
520.36
46 Erich Naujokat
Aero-Club Koblenz
518.05
47 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
491.48
48 Lukas Karst
Aero-Club Koblenz
472.56
49 Dennis Parkins
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
447.32
50 Jörn Wehle
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
445.88
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
binder
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH