# name sum
1 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2296.58
2 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
2097.00
3 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
2087.76
4 Arnd Deyerling
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
2083.72
5 Eve Lanzendörfer
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1867.03
6 Patrick Siemens
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1854.86
7 Bastian Kuls
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1799.72
8 Michael Preß
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1776.41
9 Malte Deyerling
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1709.14
10 Kersten Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
1708.82
11 Paul Seidel
OVfL Achmer
1546.10
12 Daan Spruyt
FSC Hannover
1506.57
13 Moritz Andorff
AC Braunschweig
1463.49
14 Sebastian Petrat
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1431.17
15 Hannes Paus
LSV Delmenhorst
1392.57
16 Klaus Meitzner
SFV Hoya
1362.56
17 Tobias Barth
LSV Stade
1336.24
18 Jens Rabe
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
1308.16
19 christoph kloppmann
LSV Solling
1255.18
20 Michael Koenig
LSV Schneverdingen
1247.84
21 Ulrich Jack
LSV Delmenhorst
1243.15
22 Lars Trampe
LSV Gifhorn
1169.56
23 Arnold Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1163.88
24 Martin Kopplow
LSV Delmenhorst
1140.15
25 Martin Gehrig
LSV Hameln
1101.06
26 Christian Ueckert
LSV Stade
888.51
27 Santos Blume
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
808.26
28 Stefan Krahn
LSV Wittlage
710.77
29 Albert Weber
LSG Fallersleben
624.39
30 Dietmar Heintze
LSV Rinteln
527.23
31 Bernd von Seggern
LSV Delmenhorst
502.84
32 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
456.41
33 Christian Otte
LSV Gifhorn
428.41
34 Felix Gottschalk
LSV Gifhorn
415.75
35 Kristof Schüch
LSV Schneverdingen
406.14
36 Jasper Hanne
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
359.62
37 Stefan Braniek
LSV Stade
358.83
38 Bastian Kirsch
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
352.41
39 Lars Steinke
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
319.61
40 Mario Hölscher
LSV Papenburg
317.11
41 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
305.49
42 Henning Albrecht
LSV Schneverdingen
279.61
43 Christopher Klüppel
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
239.73
44 Carsten Seehof
LSV Rinteln
237.89
45 Cord Schulze
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
237.50
46 Christian Barton
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
213.50
47 Jörg Meynert
OVfL Achmer
188.17
48 Nils Meinecke
FTV Metzingen
153.30
49 Peter Montag
AC Braunschweig
107.08
50 Jan Warnken
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
82.58
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
HPH
ILEC
binder
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer