# name sum
1 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
2757.29
2 Markus Krieg
AC Pirmasens
2411.80
3 Karen Brandt
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2334.34
4 Henrik Heinz
LSV Essweiler
1818.32
5 Frank Steege
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1516.56
6 Stefan Kuse
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1488.80
7 Eberhard Boebel
LFV Mainz
1469.87
8 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1457.75
9 Marc Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1405.75
10 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1404.80
11 Georg Theisinger
DJK Landau
1353.79
12 Jürgen Sottung
Apus e.V.
1333.47
13 Paul Gliwitzky
LFV Mainz
1329.03
14 Jörg Klingauf
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1298.48
15 Marius Boebel
LFV Mainz
1278.68
16 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
1218.01
17 Oliver Rimmel
FSV Kaiserslautern
1198.45
18 Jonathan Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
1160.47
19 Heinz Heber
SFV Vulkaneifel
1116.88
20 Jakob Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
1100.87
21 Stephan Schnell
SFV-Haßloch
1099.85
22 Wolfgang Ermert
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1096.14
23 Alice Toups
LSV Mönchsheide
1076.53
24 Nico Strewinsky
SFV Südeifel
1075.33
25 Jörg Mennig
AC Pirmasens
1064.66
26 Katharina Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
1036.03
27 Markus Lenz
SFV Südeifel
1001.28
28 Walter Ehlig
DJK Landau
993.04
29 Oliver Kohler
LFV Grünstadt
942.89
30 Elmar Kuhlmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
928.45
31 Frank Löffel
DJK Landau
878.59
32 Laurenz Theisinger
DJK Landau
875.98
33 Jeremias Proswitz
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
869.38
34 Arny Weber
AC Pirmasens
807.31
35 Jasmin Thomas
AC Nastätten
745.55
36 Klaus Leitner
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
738.44
37 Maren Thomas
AC Nastätten
730.91
38 Roland Mueller
SFV Südeifel
725.63
39 Yannick Frey
DJK Landau
633.46
40 Frank Schwerdtfeger
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
620.16
41 David Hohmann
FSV Kirn
595.55
42 Holger Dornbusch
SFV Südeifel
592.65
43 Peter Franke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
583.22
44 Janis Barwig
FSV Sobernheim
578.52
45 Jörn Wehle
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
544.56
46 Franz Betz
DJK Landau
542.16
47 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
513.16
48 Joachim Kaltenborn
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
501.56
49 Carsten Büsch
Aero-Club Koblenz
465.92
50 Bert Henn
AC Idar-Oberstein
465.08
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Bürklin
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider