# name sum
1 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
1940.86
2 Ramon Meyer auf der Heide
Akaflieg Darmstadt
1931.56
3 Matthias Greiner
AC Bad Nauheim
1926.62
4 Dirk Oelgemoeller
SFC Riedelbach
1873.51
5 Peter Simon
SFG Bensheim
1841.76
6 Thomas Proegler
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1643.65
7 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
1607.30
8 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1603.41
9 Matthias Hucke
LSV Hofgeismar
1490.68
10 Karsten Piepenburg
SFG Bensheim
1476.37
11 Steffen Schubkegel
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1312.29
12 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
1282.84
13 Volker Mahnke
LSC Bad Homburg
1252.75
14 Maximilian Deichmann
SFG Bensheim
1248.08
15 Michael Seibert
LSV Hörbach
1230.53
16 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
1178.06
17 Bernd Hubka
FSG Elz
1138.90
18 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
1133.43
19 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1133.14
20 Frank Lehmann
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1119.13
21 Felix Laucht
LSV Hörbach
1116.91
22 Tobias Meiler
AC Bad Nauheim
1091.72
23 Detlef Schneider
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1079.55
24 Wolfgang Schwarz
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1063.69
25 Max Betz
SFG Bensheim
1055.42
26 Ulrich Götz
SFG Bensheim
995.51
27 Quinten Schönwandt
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
975.48
28 Winfried Simon
SFG Bensheim
910.50
29 Philipp Schreiber
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
876.00
30 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
791.44
31 Sebastian Bethge
Mittelhessischer Ver
715.91
32 Christian Spieler
LSC Bad Homburg
683.70
33 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
683.28
34 Jan Naumann
LSV Hörbach
645.68
35 Jürgen Steinhäuser
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
625.80
36 Klaus Koser
SFG Bensheim
620.73
37 Oliver Pawel
SFG Bensheim
614.88
38 Arne Sandrock
LSV Hessisch Lichtenau
591.57
39 Christopher Riehl
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
544.94
40 Kai Wicke
LSV Hofgeismar
432.89
41 Thomas Hoffmann
LSV Hofgeismar
425.61
42 Daniela Wilden
AC Bad Nauheim
418.28
43 Christian Reeh
LSV Hörbach
403.73
44 Gerd Meitzel
FSV Bad Wildungen
379.54
45 Andreas Boml
SFG Bensheim
378.05
46 Bernd Burkhart
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
341.41
47 Julius Lübstorf
Akaflieg Frankfurt
324.42
48 Christian Ditzel
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
301.66
49 André Seeheim
SFG Bensheim
291.10
50 Klaus Schaefer
SFG Bensheim
279.50
navITer
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
aerokurier
binder
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
LXNAV