# name sum
1 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
3126.58
2 Moritz Habschied
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2335.81
3 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2262.78
4 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
2252.35
5 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2247.05
6 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2118.30
7 Peter Wimmer
SFC Lauf
1872.84
8 Sven Bruder
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1687.87
9 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
1686.39
10 Sven Koch
AFZ Unterwössen
1672.13
11 Thorsten Treiber
LSC Kitzingen
1617.40
12 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
1585.88
13 Manuela Klingelhoefer
LSV Schwabmünchen
1476.22
14 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1465.30
15 Ronald Niederhagen
FC Moosburg
1265.68
16 Michael Bohlen
AC Schweinfurt
1210.22
17 Hanns-Günther Bauer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1183.78
18 Matthias Gremer
FSG Hammelburg
1139.38
19 Klaus Rossgotterer
LSV Vilshofen
1131.08
20 Josef Eger
AC Weiden
1124.14
21 Reinhard Exner
Messerschmitt FSG Manching
1113.62
22 Hans-Dieter Saffran
AC Dachau
1107.39
23 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1099.99
24 Harald Dornberger
AC Schweinfurt
1085.32
25 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1067.48
26 Joachim Freitag
FSC Giebelstadt
1066.98
27 Manuel Meixensperger
SSV Cham
1063.33
28 Markus Schweiger
SFZ Königsdorf
1058.59
29 Frederic Pflaum
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1058.49
30 Lars Iwersen
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1013.60
31 Ditmar v.Busse
PSV Nürnberg
1003.39
32 Hartmut Walter
FC Moosburg
992.94
33 Oliver Dieterich
AFZ Unterwössen
991.68
34 Martin Reichenbacher
SFV Weißenburg
985.24
35 Andreas Heil
FSG Hammelburg
946.24
36 Paul Murnie
LSG Amberg
917.61
37 Markus Beck
LSV Dingolfing
909.40
38 Georg Christian Götz
Aero-Club Ansbach
862.82
39 Stefan Lichtmannecker
Landshuter FC
855.49
40 Johannes Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
855.19
41 Maximilian weber
LSV Albatros
810.86
42 Karlheinz Ludwig
FC Eichstätt
808.40
43 Hans Limmer
AFZ Unterwössen
799.94
44 Ireneus Szkatula
AC Schweinfurt
789.85
45 Russel Lashley
FSV Bad Windsheim
787.26
46 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
786.27
47 Peter Werner
AC Weiden
784.67
48 Michael Weiss
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
766.91
49 Matthias Ruehr
AC Bamberg
741.94
50 Wieland Jakob
AC Schweinfurt
730.81
aerokurier
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
binder
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
HPH
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
Tost
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
IMI Gliding