# name sum
1 Jens Rabe
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
3242.78
2 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
3126.58
3 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
3051.98
4 Patrick Siemens
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2917.67
5 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
2764.44
6 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
2757.29
7 Bastian Kuls
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2748.56
8 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
2706.97
9 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2648.49
10 Immo Kurzenberger
SFG Backnang
2560.64
11 Christian Knipp
SFG Backnang
2449.78
12 Markus Krieg
AC Pirmasens
2411.80
13 Felix Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
2398.18
14 Lukas Kuhlmann
Coesfelder LSV
2361.75
15 Moritz Habschied
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2335.81
16 Karen Brandt
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2334.34
17 Werner Ladner
FLG Grabenstetten
2333.52
18 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
2273.69
19 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
2269.68
20 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2262.78
21 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
2252.35
22 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2248.92
23 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2247.05
24 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
2214.77
25 Conrad Gerte
LSV Grenzland
2181.14
26 Joerg Meyer
LSV Delmenhorst
2177.71
27 Tobias Bieniek
SFZ Aachen
2170.58
28 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2131.86
29 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2118.30
30 Andreas Haltmeyer
FG Offenburg
2111.59
31 Manfred Reisser
FSV Möckmühl
2108.31
32 Berthold Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2085.79
33 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2067.77
34 Helmut Kindl
SFZ Aachen
2052.20
35 Herbert Vater
FK Brandenburg
2045.03
36 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
2006.04
37 Bernd Urban
FLG Urbach
1973.33
38 Martin Hoedt
LSV Rodenkirchen
1963.64
39 Christian Lakeberg
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1960.43
40 Martin Unseld
SFC Ulm
1955.01
41 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
1940.86
42 Ramon Meyer auf der Heide
Akaflieg Darmstadt
1931.56
43 Matthias Greiner
AC Bad Nauheim
1926.62
44 Sigurd Sitte
FSV Gerstetten
1919.71
45 Felix Gottschalk
LSV Gifhorn
1915.85
46 Axel Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1903.88
47 Rolf Barthel
FK Roitzschjora
1892.44
48 Benjamin Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
1891.11
49 Dirk Oelgemoeller
SFC Riedelbach
1873.51
50 Peter Wimmer
SFC Lauf
1872.84
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Tost
IMI Gliding
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Clouddancers
FLARM
TQ Avionics
navITer
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments