# name sum
1 Felix Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
3017.96
2 Hans Otto Edelhoff
AC Hagen
2899.70
3 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
2856.29
4 Uwe Höfinghoff
SFG Stadtlohn
2628.13
5 Eberhard Uhlmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2187.17
6 Christian Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
1841.97
7 Uwe Herrmann
LSC-Wuppertal
1766.35
8 Udo Blank
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1755.65
9 Klaus Rademacher
LSC Erftland
1722.43
10 Cord Starke
LSG Lippe-Südost
1588.02
11 David Neuber
LSV Radevormwald
1575.82
12 Matthias Schüring
AC Hagen
1563.41
13 Martin Hoedt
LSV Rodenkirchen
1554.62
14 Winfried Schulz
LSV Dinslaken
1521.73
15 Hubertus Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
1472.61
16 Felix Rommelaere
LSV Grenzland
1345.04
17 Christopher Schulz
LSV Dinslaken
1301.77
18 Maik Kühlenborg
FSG Soest
1285.06
19 Otmar Niens
LSV Grenzland
1269.48
20 Franz-Josef Schamberg
FTH Aachen
1245.59
21 Klaus Ditges
FG Oerlinghausen
1218.58
22 Helmut Kindl
FV Aachen
1214.09
23 Elmar Weischede
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1208.02
24 Gerhard Marx
LSC Erftland
1199.49
25 Hartmut Hoster
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1168.62
26 Dirk Nolzen
LSV Radevormwald
1158.22
27 Tobias Ohlig
LSV Netphen e.V.
1156.46
28 Philipp Röttgen
FG Oerlinghausen
1153.70
29 Mirja Klicks
LSV Sauerland
1122.38
30 Kevin Holota
SF Niederberg Heilig
1077.00
31 Conrad Gerte
LSV Grenzland
1048.15
32 Matthias Krause
Kölner Segelflieger
1047.14
33 Heinrich Bienhüls
LfV Greven
1044.33
34 Egbert Veldhuizen
LSV Goch
993.38
35 Frank Beckmann
FG Schmallenberg Rennefeld
981.81
36 Marie-Luise Mannel
FTH Aachen
974.71
37 Ralph Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
943.14
38 Julia Beuing
LSV Borken
912.19
39 Bernd Meißner
AC Hagen
887.46
40 Johanna Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
862.63
41 August Kuhl
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
861.75
42 Peter Jansen
DJK Aachen
860.56
43 Veit Zierhut
FSV Oberhausen
853.70
44 Robert Vietoris
LSV Grenzland
843.97
45 Thomas Kurz
Fliegerclub Gladbeck
822.63
46 Daniel Bredendiek
VfS Krefeld
796.31
47 Marius Stelzer
LSV Grenzland
795.49
48 Andreas Göhrs
FSG Datteln Bork
781.76
49 Manuel Merfeld
LSV Dorsten
732.20
50 Thomas Dahmann
SFZ Aachen
703.44
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
Air Avionics
Clouddancers