# name sum
1 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
2452.34
2 Gerhard Krautwig
SFG Wershofen
2265.52
3 Florian Theisinger
DJK Landau
1522.89
4 Felix Schwarz-Theisinger
DJK Landau
1328.48
5 Walter Ehlig
DJK Landau
1287.36
6 Eberhard Boebel
LFV Mainz
1272.12
7 Nils Weidmann
AC Nastätten
1247.21
8 Marc Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1242.52
9 Robert Göbel
AC Nastätten
1190.88
10 Sebastian Loos
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1141.94
11 David Hohmann
FSV Kirn
1129.50
12 Martin Theisinger
DJK Landau
1110.96
13 Georg Theisinger
DJK Landau
1106.39
14 Heinz Heber
SFV Vulkaneifel
1064.43
15 Günter Hennrich
AC Pirmasens
1042.98
16 Jakob Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
1018.79
17 Norbert Kries
AC Pirmasens
988.37
18 Karl-Heinz Wenglein
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
984.23
19 Volker von Garrel
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
944.11
20 Rouven Krebs
DJK Landau
935.87
21 Elmar Kuhlmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
935.23
22 Frank Löffel
DJK Landau
926.14
23 David Schneider
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
890.69
24 Christoph Löffel
DJK Landau
885.30
25 Janez Zoran
AC Nastätten
870.96
26 Ralf Hannawald
AC Nastätten
838.07
27 Peter Haag
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
826.24
28 Marcus Diehl
AC Nastätten
784.15
29 Martin Bahlinger
DJK Landau
768.98
30 Johanna Reusch
LC Marienberg
728.17
31 Bernd Doernemann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
724.19
32 Michael Klein
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
716.55
33 Erich Naujokat
Aero-Club Koblenz
707.11
34 Daniel Schneider
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
701.98
35 Roland Mueller
SFV Südeifel
695.57
36 Emil Reinhart
LFV Grünstadt
683.24
37 Martin Heber
SFV Vulkaneifel
671.45
38 Marc Brockmann
LC Marienberg
650.08
39 Gerhard Marzinzik
LSV Neuwied
639.27
40 Martin Seibel
DJK Landau
614.29
41 Carsten Strasser
FSV Kirn
581.31
42 Thomas Starck
DJK Landau
581.20
43 Alfred Perlich
AC Nastätten
574.34
44 Charly Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
568.60
45 Klaus Klein
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
553.55
46 Alessandro Kluwig
Aero-Club Koblenz
527.89
47 Katharina Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
515.21
48 Peter Schroeder
SFV Südeifel
514.42
49 Alice Toups
LSV Mönchsheide
510.82
50 Jonas Schur
LFV Grünstadt
500.03
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
binder
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo