# name sum
1 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2610.45
2 Matthias Hucke
LSV Hofgeismar
2549.75
3 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
2320.06
4 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2038.76
5 Judith Schwöbel
SFG Bensheim
2029.19
6 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2000.69
7 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
1897.42
8 Christoph Limpert
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1758.76
9 Lutz Alexnat
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1757.53
10 Peter Simon
SFG Bensheim
1686.65
11 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1471.21
12 Andreas Weskamp
SFG Bensheim
1335.34
13 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
1281.70
14 Gerald Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1228.41
15 Christoph Birr
LSV Hofgeismar
1186.36
16 Rainer Reubelt
AC Bad Nauheim
1131.69
17 Jörg Klingauf
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1122.48
18 Volker Mahnke
LSC Bad Homburg
995.17
19 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
992.29
20 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
977.80
21 Johannes Bick
LSV Hofgeismar
929.79
22 Matthias Fuchs
LSG Bottenhorn
923.40
23 JJ Logtenberg
SFC Gerauer Land
895.09
24 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
895.05
25 Klaus Schaefer
SFG Bensheim
884.92
26 Winfried Simon
SFG Bensheim
816.15
27 Dirk Oelgemoeller
SFC Riedelbach
813.69
28 Oliver Pawel
SFG Bensheim
811.14
29 Thomas Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
800.08
30 Helmut Kunz
FSG Lahn-Dill
741.45
31 Helmut Hampel
FC Aarbergen
723.48
32 Jan Weiss
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
671.54
33 Steffen Schubkegel
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
665.88
34 Eberhard Lulay
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
653.15
35 Julia Wanninger
SFC Riedelbach
647.20
36 Michael Seischab
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
635.07
37 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
615.24
38 Christian Thiel
FC Aarbergen
576.49
39 Juergen Jaehnert
LSV Homberg-Efze
553.90
40 Markus Lenke
FC Aarbergen
526.91
41 Felix Maier
FSVO Reinheim
516.96
42 Ralf Thehos
SFG Bensheim
475.28
43 Leonie Kaps
LSG Braunfels
436.29
44 Klaus Koser
SFG Bensheim
436.06
45 Karsten Lippold
LSV Hofgeismar
424.21
46 Gisela Simon
SFG Bensheim
399.91
47 Thomas Busse
SFC Riedelbach
387.36
48 Niklas Fiolka
SFG Bensheim
356.30
49 Manfred Herrmann
LSG Bottenhorn
353.36
50 Philip Pütsch
AC Bad Nauheim
349.07
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau