# name sum
1 Klaus Meitzner
SFV Hoya
2504.62
2 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2191.17
3 Tobias Barth
LSV Stade
2032.71
4 Wolfgang Dubois
FTV Metzingen
1933.90
5 Bastian Kuls
SFV Hoya
1810.42
6 Christian Schälicke
LSV Burgdorf
1786.17
7 Uwe Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1697.90
8 Martin Tronnier
AC Braunschweig
1634.14
9 Thorsten Treiber
LSV Kreis Osterode
1628.33
10 Cord Schulze
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1444.23
11 Jens Teichmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1403.22
12 Swen Wollschläger
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1402.17
13 Michael Preß
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1302.03
14 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
1232.88
15 Christopher Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
1219.30
16 Severine Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
1217.83
17 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
1179.18
18 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
1167.63
19 Wolfgang Schoebel
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1084.59
20 Otmar Schnuerer
LSV Gifhorn
1010.25
21 Mathias Brandt
AC Steinhuder Meer
988.95
22 Wilhelm Wielage
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
962.38
23 Wolfgang Lamla
OVfL Achmer
907.74
24 Nils Richter
LSV Gifhorn
892.18
25 Wolfgang Brügging
LSRG Nordhorn
890.11
26 Christoph Brandt
AC Steinhuder Meer
788.54
27 Ulrich Jack
LSV Delmenhorst
745.65
28 Klaus-Peter Gehrig
LSV Hameln
740.25
29 Jürgen Schnieder
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
684.94
30 Steffen Merz
FTV Metzingen
655.56
31 Theodor Holtmannspötter
LSRG Nordhorn
653.93
32 Markus Neumeister
AC Steinhuder Meer
610.43
33 Marcus Quax Lehmann
FTV Metzingen
582.68
34 Michael Koenig
LSV Delmenhorst
551.69
35 Anton Dilcher
Akaflieg Braunschweig
543.82
36 Anja Steiner
LSV Delmenhorst
540.67
37 Axel Rust
LSV Northeim
539.10
38 Tim Lewerenz
WLV Blexen
488.61
39 Tobias Werner
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
483.75
40 Eike Schramek
AC Wolfsburg
415.44
41 Detlef Heckert
LSV Hameln
407.14
42 Kai Wittneben
LSV Delmenhorst
392.88
43 Uwe Koeneke
LSV Hameln
367.48
44 Klaus Cohnert
LSV Northeim
319.36
45 Ferdinand Hellmuth
FTV Metzingen
271.34
46 Heinz Loeffler
LSV Hameln
252.59
47 Bernd Ludolph
LSG Schäferstuhl
247.73
48 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
242.53
49 Markus Driesel
LSV Hameln
208.43
50 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
203.61
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Tost
TopMeteo
binder
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM