# name sum
1 Klaus Meitzner
SFV Hoya
2484.28
2 Tobias Barth
LSV Stade
2445.63
3 Christopher Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
2255.47
4 Jens Teichmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2174.02
5 Holger Wehlage
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
2123.21
6 Marianne Hagemann
LSG Fallersleben
2098.07
7 Wolfgang Dubois
FTV Metzingen
1866.23
8 Bastian Kuls
SFV Hoya
1769.39
9 Ulrich Boehne
AC Braunschweig
1730.34
10 Uwe Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1692.50
11 Cord Schulze
SFV Hoya
1686.13
12 Jürgen Schnieder
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1668.95
13 Thorsten Treiber
LSV Kreis Osterode
1609.19
14 Martin Tronnier
AC Braunschweig
1419.24
15 Christian Schälicke
LSV Burgdorf
1406.86
16 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
1384.46
17 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1369.58
18 Severine Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
1322.30
19 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
1302.07
20 Marcel Kocks
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1295.59
21 Michael Preß
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1265.95
22 Kai Wittneben
LSV Delmenhorst
1237.23
23 Wolfgang Schoebel
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1182.33
24 Malte Deyerling
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1178.97
25 Michael Koenig
LSV Delmenhorst
1178.07
26 Swen Wollschläger
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1159.03
27 Mathias Brandt
AC Steinhuder Meer
1112.07
28 Ole Gabs
LSV Schneverdingen
1067.14
29 Ferdinand Hellmuth
FTV Metzingen
1058.07
30 Arnd Deyerling
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1027.36
31 Tobias Werner
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
989.69
32 Christian Otte
LSV Gifhorn
966.58
33 Otmar Schnuerer
LSV Gifhorn
950.91
34 Christoph Brandt
AC Steinhuder Meer
944.24
35 Andreas Hellmich
LSV Kreis Osterode
894.47
36 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
874.70
37 Wilhelm Wielage
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
862.21
38 Kai Rohde-Brandenburger
Akaflieg Braunschweig
793.27
39 Stefan Nitt
FTV Metzingen
780.28
40 Klaus-Peter Gehrig
LSV Hameln
747.96
41 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
714.72
42 Steffen Merz
FTV Metzingen
707.52
43 Markus Neumeister
AC Steinhuder Meer
675.23
44 Helmut Spiegel
LSV Hameln
649.75
45 Daan Spruyt
FSC Hannover
602.98
46 Jens T. Kammer
LSV Stade
600.70
47 Manfred Diesener
LSV Ithwiesen
593.06
48 Heinz Loeffler
LSV Hameln
555.98
49 Benjamin Leohold
Akaflieg Braunschweig
546.68
50 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
519.14
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
Tost
TopMeteo
binder
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers