# name sum
1 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
2623.52
2 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2019.27
3 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1959.70
4 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
1948.31
5 Susanne Schoedel
AC Langenselbold
1812.36
6 Stefan Zirngibl
SFG Bensheim
1547.86
7 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
1403.15
8 Judith Schwöbel
SFG Bensheim
1373.10
9 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1350.61
10 Klaus Schaefer
SFG Bensheim
1332.83
11 Johannes Bick
LSV Hofgeismar
1279.88
12 Ralf Choynowski
AC Bad Nauheim
1255.72
13 Henrik Lüthge
LSC Bad Homburg
1180.89
14 Peter Simon
SFG Bensheim
1152.49
15 Ralf Thehos
SFG Bensheim
1088.88
16 Jörg Büttner
SFC Riedelbach
1087.26
17 Joachim Philipp
AC Bad Nauheim
1014.87
18 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSG Bottenhorn
1003.83
19 Peter Eberhardt
LSC Bad Homburg
1003.45
20 Winfried Simon
SFG Bensheim
952.58
21 Bernd Lehmann
SFG Bensheim
949.88
22 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
902.03
23 Roland Eder
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
875.62
24 Michael Begovici
SFC Riedelbach
816.38
25 Dirk Oelgemoeller
SFC Riedelbach
755.35
26 Simon Danowski
KVFL Marburg
721.61
27 Oliver Pawel
SFG Bensheim
700.08
28 Paul Richter
AC Langenselbold
682.52
29 Chris Jörges
GFS Wasserkuppe
663.88
30 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
603.89
31 R. Steffen Schmidt
Akaflieg Frankfurt
505.18
32 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
481.58
33 Ulrich Götz
SFG Bensheim
479.54
34 Matthias Neubacher
SFG Bensheim
463.95
35 Helmut Kunz
FSG Lahn-Dill
449.95
36 Jonas Kamm
SFG Bensheim
440.51
37 Juergen Jaehnert
LSV Homberg-Efze
435.99
38 Jörg Klingauf
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
415.60
39 Frank Woidich
FC Aarbergen
352.55
40 Wolfgang Braun
LSV Homberg-Efze
349.28
41 Jörg Debus
LSG Bottenhorn
333.90
42 Frank Lehmann
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
314.99
43 Sassan Sepehrmanesh
LSV Hofgeismar
294.46
44 Anselm Keil
SFC Riedelbach
285.46
45 Hanno Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
283.15
46 Christian Braas
FSG Lahn-Dill
275.88
47 Matthias Fuchs
LSG Bottenhorn
274.26
48 Tobias Deinzer
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
271.36
49 Tim Denk
Akaflieg Darmstadt
258.68
50 Heiner Ide
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
254.81
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Tost
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe