# name sum
1 Thomas Spatscheck
FSV Gunzenhausen
2824.67
2 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
2629.88
3 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
2021.55
4 Roland Veit
FSV Gunzenhausen
1931.65
5 Ditmar v.Busse
PSV Nürnberg
1924.74
6 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1834.07
7 Stefan Harries
LSG Hersbruck
1773.50
8 Christoph Schwaiger
FC Condor Antersberg
1766.91
9 Bernhard Göhl
LSG Oberallgäu
1749.11
10 Hans Schreck
AFZ Unterwössen
1692.84
11 Werner Kerzendorf
SFZ Königsdorf
1562.88
12 Bruno Bayerköhler
FC Moosburg
1511.96
13 Axel Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1481.44
14 Rene Dohmann
FSG Unterwössen
1472.83
15 Joachim Freitag
FSC Giebelstadt
1466.84
16 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1453.35
17 Hans-Georg Raschke
AFZ Unterwössen
1421.39
18 Jürgen Wehrens
SFG Werdenfels
1385.70
19 Uwe Wiedow
AC München
1379.89
20 Rainer Drummer
LSV Regensburg
1324.29
21 Georg Hesselbach
SFC Lauf
1307.38
22 Hanns-Günther Bauer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1277.73
23 Andreas Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1260.13
24 Nicolas Klier
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1252.32
25 Paul Gruschka
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1210.76
26 Stefan Lichtmannecker
Landshuter FC
1184.34
27 Werner Haug
FSV Marktoberdorf
1174.64
28 Norbert Stelzer
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1136.61
29 Günter Kern
LSC Forchheim
1087.24
30 Jochen Pauls
SFZ Königsdorf
1086.64
31 Thomas Bauer
FC Condor Antersberg
1085.08
32 Thomas Heinrich
FC Condor Antersberg
1069.69
33 Martin Petz
LSC Schliersee
1062.81
34 Hans Limmer
AFZ Unterwössen
1061.17
35 Max Lecker
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1052.82
36 Harald Dornberger
AC Schweinfurt
1047.33
37 Hans Peter Machard
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
1034.53
38 Claus Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1018.55
39 Kay Hoffmann
FSV Grabfeld
1014.90
40 Gerhard Altnöder
SFZ Königsdorf
1014.87
41 Joachim Pilz
AC Bamberg
997.09
42 Walter Renner
AC Bamberg
996.41
43 Manfred Ulbert
Landshuter FC
993.46
44 Wolfgang Hake jun.
SFZ Königsdorf
920.47
45 Norbert Fichtl
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
906.94
46 Martin Schmid
SG Benediktbeuern
890.42
47 Wilhelm Schweighardt
LSC Pfarrkirchen
887.26
48 Stefan Berer
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
882.90
49 Thomas Hartl
Landshuter FC
868.08
50 Günther Richter
Messerschmitt FSG Manching
836.56
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
LXNAV
navITer
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM