# name sum
1 Karl Eugen Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
1964.77
2 Matthias Sturm
LSV Schwarzwald
1883.75
3 Max Sauter
SFC Ulm
1687.65
4 Simon Oppenländer
SFG Backnang
1632.69
5 Andreas Haltmeyer
FG Offenburg
1603.37
6 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Biberach
1572.32
7 Kurt Fohrer
SFG Crailsheim
1494.74
8 Hans Braun
LSV Hayingen
1482.44
9 Günter Kölle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1475.90
10 Manfred Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
1459.88
11 Philipp Butz
FG Offenburg
1416.82
12 Mark Krohmer
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1410.71
13 Roland Rittner
LSR Aalen
1408.57
14 Martin Surmiak
LSR Aalen
1407.42
15 Immo Kurzenberger
SFG Backnang
1379.52
16 Immo Raithel
Aero Club Walldorf
1362.40
17 Manfred Doerr
FSV Fischachtal
1334.98
18 Nadja Eisenmenger
FSG Ludwigsburg
1332.15
19 David Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
1315.99
20 Tilo Holighaus
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1306.51
21 Peter Lutz
FSV Pleidelsheim
1298.55
22 Jochen Elser
FG Schorndorf
1279.68
23 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1245.93
24 Thomas Krauss
FG Kornwestheim
1239.48
25 Ernst Nagel
FSV Fischachtal
1236.23
26 Herbert Zemmel
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1211.19
27 Guenter Schwarzbich
LSR Aalen
1208.63
28 Bernhard Reisser
FSV Möckmühl
1206.96
29 Manfred Reisser
FSV Möckmühl
1190.98
30 Ralf Bernhardt
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1166.37
31 Frank Popp
FG Freudenstadt
1165.09
32 Karl-Heinz Wiggenhauser
LSV Biberach
1156.04
33 Joerg Prochaska
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1146.89
34 Ralf Eugen Wiedenmann
FSV Gerstetten
1136.31
35 Artur Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1128.63
36 Martin Unseld
SFC Ulm
1115.83
37 Thomas Käser
SFG Backnang
1109.67
38 Veit Layer
SFG Backnang
1109.00
39 Thomas Eisinger
SFC Hockenheim
1094.38
40 Werner Hotwagner
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1087.02
41 Matthias Loser
FLG Grabenstetten
1061.78
42 Marc Hiebel
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1048.55
43 Ulrich Mildenberger
FSV Gerstetten
1041.86
44 Stephan Besser
SFC Schwetzingen
1038.40
45 Martin Sautter
SFC Ulm
1037.43
46 Axel Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1027.19
47 Sebastian Mattner
LSR Aalen
995.77
48 Wolfram Kollmar
FLG Donzdorf
972.02
49 Thomas Basler
FG Offenburg
969.20
50 Patrik Ullrich
AC Baden-Baden
966.44
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
binder
Siebert
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst